Cuponline använder cookies
Läs mer
Spring Challenge Cup
Challenger Hockey
,
Ishockey
Prague - Czech Republic
Prague - Czech Republic
Ishockey
7 - 9 apr 2017
2001-2003
Start
Information
Nyheter
Regler
Arenor
Klasser / Grupper
Lag
Matcher
Tabeller
Statistik
Language
Swedish (svenska)
Finnish (suomi)
Danish (danske)
Norwegian (norsk)
English
Czech (čeština)
Latvian (Latvijā)
Russian (русский)
About languages
Czech Hockey Challenge Cup
Czech Ringette Challenge Cup
CHCC International Women´s Tournament
Spring Challenge Cup
Czech Hockey Challenge Cup
Czech Ringette Challenge Cup
Spring Challenge Cup
Czech Hockey Challenge Cup
Spring Challenge Cup
Christmas Challenge Cup
Czech Hockey Challenge Cup
Czech Ringette Challenge Cup
Spring Challenge Cup
Czech Hockey Challenge Cup
Czech Ringette Challenge Cup
Spring Challenge Cup
Czech Hockey Challenge Cup
Czech Ringette Challenge Cup
Czech Hockey Challenge Cup
Czech Ringette Challenge Cup
Spring Challenge Cup
Christmas Challenge Cup
Czech Hockey Challenge Cup
Czech Ringette Challenge Cup
Spring Challenge Cup
Admin
Ge feedback
Rapportera bugg
Cuponline requires Javascript to function properly. Please check your browsers info-pages for information on how to enable javascript.
Match #15
söndag 09 april 16:30
HC Košice vs Avantgard Hockey
Letňany II.
Letňany II.
HC Košice
HC Košice
6
-
5
Avantgard Hockey
Avantgard Hockey
Klass: 2001 Division, Grupp:
2001,
Arena:
Letňany II.,
Skott: 0 - 0
Live-fönster
http://www.cuponline.se/gameView.aspx?cupid=25124&gameid=220136&lc=sv
Slut
N. Pecericyn
42:23
UN-SP
10 min
N. Pecericyn
42:23
ROUGH
2 min
M. Ragan
42:23
ROUGH
2 min
T. Löhrer
41:59
ROUGH
2 min
T. Löhrer
41:59
ROUGH
2 min
M. Bertchy
41:59
ROUGH
2 min
M. Bertchy
41:59
ROUGH
2 min
P. Zubek
41:59
ROUGH
2 min
P. Zubek
41:59
ROUGH
2 min
S. Bebusko
41:59
ROUGH
2 min
S. Bebusko
41:59
ROUGH
2 min
S. Sarossy
J. Elias
M. Tvrdon
39:02
6
- 5
S. Sarossy
M. Tvrdon
36:39
5
- 5
J. Straule
36:10
SLASH
2 min
G. Saakin
J. Straule
30:39
4 -
5
Period 3
D. Matonak
29:39
TRIP
2 min
J. Straule
V. Bömler
G. Saakin
29:06
4 -
4
A. Kiss
D. Matonak
D. Solar
27:38
4
- 3
A. Kiss
M. Tvrdon
J. Elias
27:29
3
- 3
M. Kriworycki
26:36
INTRF
2 min
N. Dobryskin
24:59
KNEE
2 min
N. Pecericyn
N. Dobryskin
24:20
2 -
3
D. Matonak
D. Solar
22:40
2
- 2
G. Saakin
M. Bertchy
22:15
1 -
2
D. Matonak
A. Kiss
20:54
1
- 1
K. Ulrich
19:57
ROUGH
2 min
D. Solar
19:57
ROUGH
2 min
Period 2
09:23
TOO-M
2 min
M. Bertchy
N. Dobryskin
06:12
0 -
1
Start
Cuponline-Partner
Annons
Cuponline-Partner
Ad