Cuponline uses cookies to improve the user experience
Læs mere
Christmas Challenge Cup
Challenger Hockey
,
Ishockey
Prague, CZE
Prague, CZE
Ishockey
28 - 30 dec 2016
U14 (2003)
Start
Info
Nyheder
Regler
Haller
Klasser / Grupper
Hold
Kampe
Stillinger
Statistik
Language
Swedish (svenska)
Finnish (suomi)
Danish (danske)
Norwegian (norsk)
English
Czech (čeština)
Latvian (Latvijā)
Russian (русский)
About languages
Czech Hockey Challenge Cup
Czech Ringette Challenge Cup
CHCC International Women´s Tournament
Spring Challenge Cup
Czech Hockey Challenge Cup
Czech Ringette Challenge Cup
Spring Challenge Cup
Czech Hockey Challenge Cup
Spring Challenge Cup
Christmas Challenge Cup
Czech Hockey Challenge Cup
Czech Ringette Challenge Cup
Spring Challenge Cup
Czech Hockey Challenge Cup
Czech Ringette Challenge Cup
Spring Challenge Cup
Czech Hockey Challenge Cup
Czech Ringette Challenge Cup
Czech Hockey Challenge Cup
Czech Ringette Challenge Cup
Spring Challenge Cup
Christmas Challenge Cup
Czech Hockey Challenge Cup
Czech Ringette Challenge Cup
Spring Challenge Cup
Admin
Give feedback
Report bug
Cuponline requires Javascript to function properly. Please check your browsers info-pages for information on how to enable javascript.
Kamp #5
onsdag 28 december 15:30
Jelgavas Ledus Sporta Skola vs Challenger Hockey Select
Letňany I.
Letňany I.
Jelgavas Ledus Sporta Skola
Jelgavas Ledus Sporta Skola
12
-
6
Challenger Hockey Select
Challenger Hockey Select
Klasse: 2003 Division, Gruppe:
2003 Division,
Hal:
Letňany I.,
Skud: 0 - 0
Live Popup
http://www.cuponline.se/gameView.aspx?cupid=23855&gameid=208684&lc=da-DK
End
A. Karasa
K. Veinbergs
43:30
12
- 6
D. Sersnovs
42:39
HI-ST
2 min
M. Jencovsky
B. Van Wassem
38:00
11 -
6
K. Veinbergs
37:00
11
- 5
A. Pesek
34:05
10 -
5
J. Kergalvis
31:57
TRIP
2 min
A. Karasa
31:45
10
- 4
Period 3
R. Petersons
29:40
9
- 4
J. Vanek
29:04
8 -
4
R. Petersons
26:31
8
- 3
V. Varady
25:23
TRIP
2 min
A. Karasa
R. Murasko
24:23
7
- 3
F. Damasek
20:36
6 -
3
V. Cerkass
20:07
CHARG
2 min
R. Brinecs
R. Murasko
17:03
6
- 2
R. Andersons
15:20
5
- 2
Period 2
14:53
TOO-M
2 min
M. Jencovsky
13:34
4 -
2
O. Kratky
10:26
KNEE
2 min
K. Veinbergs
R. Gredzens
07:34
4
- 1
J. Vanek
P. Kamenicky
07:20
3 -
1
M. Taurins
05:13
3
- 0
B. Hodass
K. Veinbergs
03:29
2
- 0
R. Brinecs
M. Taurins
01:39
1
- 0
Start
Cuponline-Partner
Annons
Cuponline-Partner
Ad