Cuponline uses cookies to improve the user experience
Číst více
Team Sportia Reebok Hockey Games
Tegs Sportklubb
,
Lední hokej
Umeå
Umeå
Lední hokej
23-25 okt 2009
U14
Start
Info
Novinky
Propozice
Arény
Kategorie / Skupiny
Mužstva
Utkání
Tabulky
Statistiky
Fotogalerie
Language
Swedish (svenska)
Finnish (suomi)
Danish (danske)
Norwegian (norsk)
English
Czech (čeština)
Latvian (Latvijā)
Russian (русский)
About languages
Classe Cup U11
TSK U14 CUP
Handelsbanken-Cup
Upab Cup 2021
Porsche Cup
Lexus Cup
Upab Cup 2020
SportlovsCupen 2020
Gregers Memorial
Januaricupen
Classe Cup
Tegscupen 2019
International Friendship Tournament 2019
Upab cup 2019
Gregers-Cup
Februaricupen 2019
Tegscupen 2018
International Friendship Tournament Umeå 2018
Februaricupen
Umeå Energi Winter Classic 2018
Classe Cup 2018
Tegscupen
Tegscupen 2016
VPA Hockey Games 2016
Tegscupen 2015
Tegscupen
20:e dag Knut cupen
Classes Cup
Sweden Cup 2014
T3 cup (Tidigare Tegscupen)
T3-cup
Rivexperten cup
Tegscupen
Goodtech Hockeygames
Team Sportia Reebok Hockey Games
STENA Cup/Tegscupen 2008
Admin
Give feedback
Report bug
Cuponline requires Javascript to function properly. Please check your browsers info-pages for information on how to enable javascript.
Sponzor
Familjen Dafgård
Utkání #303
neděle 25 října 09:00
Övertorneå vs Vasa
Hall 1
Hall 1
Övertorneå
Övertorneå
13
-
2
Vasa
Vasa
Kategorie: U14, Aréna:
Hall 1,
Střely: 0 - 0 7:e-8:e plats, Rozhodcí: Jonas Nylén, Marcus Edvardsson
Live Popup
http://www.cuponline.se/gameView.aspx?cupid=223&gameID=11065&lc=cs-CZ
End
Udelius Alex
Ruhkala Lasse
11:36
13 -
2
Korkatti Niko
10:26
ROUGH
2 min
J. Ylivainio
10:26
ROUGH
2 min
M. Huppunen
10:26
ROUGH
2 min
M. Huppunen
09:26
13
- 1
A. Arttu
Sundman Matias
07:56
12 -
1
R. Stridsman Oja
06:28
12
- 0
O. Fors
05:27
11
- 0
Sundman Matias
03:32
HOLD
2 min
F. Olsson
J. Harju
00:49
10
- 0
Period 3
A. Toolanen
F. Olsson
12:39
9
- 0
R. Hannedahl
08:43
KNEE
2 min
A. Toolanen
F. Olsson
07:07
8
- 0
R. Stridsman Oja
06:46
7
- 0
J. Ylivainio
05:25
6
- 0
J. Pieti
M. Huppunen
04:38
5
- 0
F. Olsson
J. Harju
R. Stridsman Oja
03:30
4
- 0
Period 2
R. Hannedahl
14:47
ROUGH
2 min
I. Pantzare
A. Toolanen
14:18
3
- 0
Ruhkala Lasse
12:30
Straffslag
F. Olsson
R. Stridsman Oja
11:07
2
- 0
F. Olsson
J. Harju
07:12
1
- 0
Grönholm Rasmus
06:15
BOARD
2 min
Start
Guldfågeln
Cuponline-Partner
Annons
Cuponline-Partner
Ad