Cuponline uses cookies to improve the user experience
Læs mere
Lerumspucken U12 2012 / GBG
Lerums BK
,
Ishockey
Lerum
Lerum
Ishockey
20 okt 2012
U 12 (-01)
Start
Info
Nyheder
Regler
Haller
Klasser / Grupper
Hold
Kampe
Stillinger
Statistik
Language
Swedish (svenska)
Finnish (suomi)
Danish (danske)
Norwegian (norsk)
English
Czech (čeština)
Latvian (Latvijā)
Russian (русский)
About languages
Lerumspucken U12
John Klingberg Midnight Trophy
Loui Eriksson Midnight Trophy
Lerumspucken U11
Lerumspucken U9
Lerumspucken U10 2023
Lerumspucken U12 2023
Lerumspucken U16 div 2
Loui Eriksson Midnight Trophy Helplan
Lerumspucken U11 2023
Lerums Pucken
Lerumspucken U10
Lerumspucken U 12
Lerumspucken U16 div2
Loui Eriksson Midnight Trophy 2022 (U11)
Lerumspucken U9
Lerumspucken U11
Lerumspucken U9
Lerumspucken
Lerumspucken
Lerumspucken A-ungdom Div 2
Lerumspucken U10
Lerumspucken
Lerumspucken A-pojk div 2
Lerumspucken U11
Lerumspucken
Lerumspucken U10
Lerumspucken U12
Lerumspucken A-pojk div 2
Lerumspucken U11
Lerumspucken U9
Lerumspucken U10
Lerumspucken U12 (-07)
Lerumspucken A-pojk div 2
Lerumspucken U11 (-07)
Lerumspucken U9
Lerumspucken U10
Lerumspucken
Lerumspucken U16 div2
Lerumspucken U11 2017 / GBG
Lerumspucken U9 2017/GBG
Lerumspucken U10 2016 / GBG
Lerumspucken U12 2016 / GBG
Lerumspucken U12 2015 / GBG
Lerumspucken U11 2015 / GBG
Lerumspucken U12 2014 /GBG
Lerumspucken U 10 2013 / GBG
Lerumspucken U12 2013 / GBG
Lerumspucken U12 2012 / GBG
Lerumspucken U10 2012 / GBG
Lerumspucken
Lerumspucken
Admin
Give feedback
Report bug
Cuponline requires Javascript to function properly. Please check your browsers info-pages for information on how to enable javascript.
Kamp #7
lørdag 20 oktober 14:20
Trollhättan Goblins vs Frölunda Indians Vit
Vättlehallen Lerum
Vättlehallen Lerum
Trollhättan Goblins
Trollhättan Goblins
0
-
7
(0-2)
Frölunda Indians Vit
Frölunda Indians Vit
Klasse: U12, Gruppe:
U12,
Hal:
Vättlehallen Lerum,
Skud: 12 - 29 (4-16)
Live Popup
http://www.cuponline.se/gameView.aspx?cupid=2106&gameid=64040&lc=da-DK
End
S. Johansson
12:50
0 -
7
D. Cleary
12:11
0 -
6
W. Nilsson
11:16
0 -
5
L. Willmer
10:24
BODY-CH
2 min
L. Raymond
10:23
SLASH
2 min
L. Raymond
09:45
0 -
4
E. Nilsson
S. Johansson
09:20
0 -
3
W. Andersson
04:01
INTRF
2 min
O. Orava
02:26
KNEE
2 min
Period 2
L. Raymond
A. Koskela
13:48
0 -
2
W. Nilsson
07:30
0 -
1
L. Raymond
01:17
BOARD
2 min
Start
Cuponline-Partner
Annons
Cuponline-Partner
Ad