Cuponline uses cookies to improve the user experience
Read more
Trekunga Cup
Kungälv Hockey
,
Icehockey
Kungälv
Kungälv
Icehockey
5 - 7 apr 2013
U 13
Start
Information
News
Rules
Arenas
Classes / Groups
Teams
Games
Tables
Statistics
Language
Swedish (svenska)
Finnish (suomi)
Danish (danske)
Norwegian (norsk)
English
Czech (čeština)
Latvian (Latvijā)
Russian (русский)
About languages
Trekunga Cupen U12
Lilla Trekunga Cup U11
Lilla Trekungacupen
Trekungacupen U13
Trekungacupen
Lilla Trekunga Cup U10
Trekungacupen U12
Trekungacupen U11
Trekungacupen U-10
Trekunga Cupen
Trekunga cupen
Trekungacupen
Trekunga Septembercup U11
Trekungacupen
Trekunga Septembercup U11
Trekungacupen 2019
Trekunga Septembercup U10
Lilla Trekungacupen U12 2018
Trekungacupen U13 2018
Trekunga Septembercup U-11
Trekunga Septembercup
Trekungacupen 2017
Lilla Trekunga Septembercup 2016 U11
Lilla Trekunga Septembercup 2016 U10
Trekunga J18 Juniorcup 2016
Lilla Trekunga Cup 2016
Trekunga Cup 2016
Lilla Trekunga Septembercup 2015
Trekunga Septembercup U-10
Lilla Trekunga Cup 2015
Trekungacupen 2015
Trekunga Septembercup U11
Trekunga Septembercup U10
TreKunga Junior Cup
Lilla Trekungacup 2014
Trekunga Cupen 2014
Trekunga September Cup 2013 U11
Trekunga Septembercup U10
TreKunga Junior Cup
Enervit Cup
Trekunga Cup
Trekungacupen 2012
West Coast Tournament
Kungälv minicup
Admin
Give feedback
Report bug
Cuponline requires Javascript to function properly. Please check your browsers info-pages for information on how to enable javascript.
Sponsor
ICA MAXI Stormarknad, Angered
Game #17
lørdag 06 april 14:30
IK Pantern vs Stjernen Hockey
Oasen sim- och ishall, Kungälv
Oasen sim- och ishall, Kungälv
Pantern
IK Pantern
0
-
5
(0-3, 0-2)
Stjernen
Stjernen Hockey
Class: U13, Group:
A,
Arena:
Oasen sim- och ishall, Kungälv,
Shots: 9 - 8 (6-4, 3-4)
Live Popup
http://www.cuponline.se/gameView.aspx?cupid=2084&gameid=79863&lc=en
End
C. Myhre
14:10
CROSS
2 min
M. Vincent Mozer
S. Hurrød (C)
14:00
0 -
5
A. Andersson
12:43
ELBOW
2 min
E. Eide
12:09
TRIP
2 min
S. Hurrød (C)
11:46
HOOK
2 min
H. Andersson
11:08
BOARD
2 min
L. Lindblom
09:24
HOLD
2 min
N. Finsrud
07:41
HOLD
2 min
S. Hansen
J. Derås De Jong
03:18
0 -
4
A. Andersson
01:53
HOLD
2 min
E. Eide
01:21
TRIP
2 min
Period 2
D. Sakshaug
S. Hurrød (C)
12:14
0 -
3
S. Hansen
10:01
TRIP
2 min
S. Hurrød (C)
06:19
0 -
2
N. Heier
01:40
0 -
1
Start
TEAM SPORTIA, Kungälv
Cuponline-Partner
Annons
Cuponline-Partner
Ad