Cuponline uses cookies to improve the user experience
Číst více
Bröderna Andersson U13 cup
Limhamn Hockey
,
Lední hokej
Malmö
Malmö
Lední hokej
29 - 30 okt 2016
U13
Start
Info
Novinky
Propozice
Arény
Kategorie / Skupiny
Mužstva
Utkání
Tabulky
Statistiky
Language
Swedish (svenska)
Finnish (suomi)
Danish (danske)
Norwegian (norsk)
English
Czech (čeština)
Latvian (Latvijā)
Russian (русский)
About languages
FOGMA CUP
A-fog Cup U11
Limhamns September-Cup Team13/U12
Fogma U14 cup 2024
Limhamns Januari Cup
Bröderna Andersson Cup D2/U9
B1
1 dags cup Limhamn hockey tjej
JL
Jakob Lilja Cup
Bröderna Andersson Blå
Bröderna Andersson Röd
Gustav Nyquist Röd (U13)
Gustav Nyquist Blå (U13)
Jacob Liljas Cup
Bröderna Andersson Blå
Bröderna Andersson Röd
Limhamn Hockey U10 cup
Bröderna Andersson Cup
Bröderna Anderssons cup C1
Gustav Nyquist cup
Jakob Lilja Cup D1 -10
Öhman Cup
André Burakovsky Cup
Limhamn juniorcup 2019
Alfa Laval Cup
Fogma Cup - U9 och U8
All-Media Öresund Cup
Limhamn J18 cup 2018
Gustav Nyquist Cup 2018
André Burakovsky U11-Cup
Limhamn Hockey Cup U10
Bröderna Andersson
Öhman U9 Cup
Öhman Cup
Gustav Nyquist Cup
Jakob Lilja U10 cup
Bröderna Andersson U13 cup
André Burakovsky U11 cup
Sebastian Idoffs U8 cup
x
Öhman U9 cup
Jakob Lilja U10 Cup
Bröderna Andersson U14 cup
André Burakovsky U11 cup
Roger Öhman Cup U9
Vårcupen 2015
Gustav Nyquist U10 Cup
Skånska Dagbladets International New Year J18 CUP
Tedkomp U9 Cup
NILFISK CUP - U13 CUP
J18 Internationell Säsongsstartscup
Idrottsbudet.se U14 Cupen
Snö & Sjö Cup
Roger Öhman Cup U9
Vårcupen 2014
Tedkomp Cup U9
Admin
Give feedback
Report bug
Cuponline requires Javascript to function properly. Please check your browsers info-pages for information on how to enable javascript.
Utkání #16
neděle 30 října 15:00
Hanhals Kings vs IK Pantern
Limhamns ishall
Limhamns ishall
Hanhals
Hanhals Kings
6
-
3
Pantern
IK Pantern
Kategorie: Grundserie, Aréna:
Limhamns ishall,
Střely: 31 - 18 Rozhodcí: Jacob Fors, Joakim Berg
Live Popup
http://www.cuponline.se/gameView.aspx?cupid=20444&gameid=203523&lc=cs-CZ
End
J. Gerdtsson 12
13:43
SLASH
2 min
18 E. Lindblom
10 H. Berndtsson
12:07
6
- 3
18 E. Lindblom
10:31
KNEE
2 min
D. Asserborn 65
09:33
CHE-H
2 min
D. Asserborn 65
09:33
CHE-H
10 min
65 J. Fröjd
06:54
TRIP
2 min
R. Larsson 14
05:43
IL-EQ
2 min
W. Vadgren 10
05:26
ROUGH
2 min
23 K. Edgren
05:26
HOLD
2 min
57 S. Kure
04:46
5
- 3
10 H. Berndtsson
28 I. Löfstrand
00:52
4
- 3
Period 2
D. Sibajev 11
09:44
TRIP
2 min
65 J. Fröjd
09:37
3
- 3
10 H. Berndtsson
06:26
2
- 3
R. Larsson 14
J. Gerdtsson 12
05:47
1 -
3
W. Vadgren 10
D. Asserborn 65
04:48
1 -
2
87 C. Cederberg
10 H. Berndtsson
04:06
1
- 1
O. Högberg 98
F. Merlöv 8
02:11
0 -
1
Start
Cuponline-Partner
Annons
Cuponline-Partner
Ad