Cuponline uses cookies to improve the user experience
Читать больше
Riga Cup 2017 U-14 Division I & II
EITC Tournaments
,
Хоккей
Riga - Latvia
Riga - Latvia
Хоккей
21 - 23 apr 2017
U-14
Start
Информация
Новости
Правила
Арены
Возрастные группы / Подгруппы
Signup form
Команды
Игры
Таблицы
Статистика
Галерея
Language
Swedish (svenska)
Finnish (suomi)
Danish (danske)
Norwegian (norsk)
English
Czech (čeština)
Latvian (Latvijā)
Russian (русский)
About languages
UITHOF Cup
Riga Cup 2017 U-10 & U-11
Riga Cup 2017 U-14 Division I & II
Riga Cup 2017 U-13 & U-15
Riga Cup 2017 U-16 & U-18
Riga Cup 2017 U-12
Eitech cup
Riga Cup 2016 U-10 & U-11
Riga Cup 2016 U-14 Division I & II
Riga Cup 2016 U-16 & U-18
Riga Cup 2016 U-12
Riga Cup 2016 U-13 & U-15
Riga Cup 2015 U-10 & U-11
Riga Cup 2015 U-14 Division I & II
Riga Cup 2015 U-16 & U-18
Riga Cup 2015 U-13 & U-15
Riga Cup 2015 U-12
RIGA CUP 2014 U-10 & U-11
RIGA CUP 2014 U-13 & U-15
RIGA CUP 2014 U-16
RIGA CUP 2014 U-14 & U-18
RIGA CUP 2014 U-12
RIGA CUP 2013 U-10 & U-11
RIGA CUP 2013 U-16
RIGA CUP 2013 U-14
RIGA CUP 2013 U-12 & U-18
RIGA CUP 2013 U-13 & U-15
Riga Cup 2012 U-10 (-02)
Riga Cup 2012 U-18 (-94)
Riga Cup 2012 U-11 (-01)
Riga Cup 2012 U-14 (-98)
Riga Cup 2012 U-16 (-96)
Riga Cup 2012 U-13 (-99)
Riga Cup 2012 U-15 (-97)
Riga Cup 2012 U-12 (-00)
WOLVES CUP
Admin
Give feedback
Report bug
Cuponline requires Javascript to function properly. Please check your browsers info-pages for information on how to enable javascript.
Игра #157
воскресенье 23 апреля 15:45
Vaasan Sport Red vs EVU Black
Marupes Ledus Halle
Marupes Ledus Halle
Vaasan Sport Red
Vaasan Sport Red
2
-
0
(2-0,0-0,0-0)
EVU Black
EVU Black
Возрастная группа : U-14II, Подгруппа:
U-14IIT,
Арена:
Marupes Ledus Halle,
Броски: 0 - 0 Судьи: Armands Bedritis, Janis Pastars, Alīna Tentere
Live Popup
http://www.cuponline.se/gameView.aspx?cupid=20428&gameid=217851&lc=ru
End
L. Hartonen
39:50
ROUGH
2 min
I. Niiranen
39:50
ROUGH
2 min
J. Riikonen
32:50
ELBOW
2 min
Period 3
L. Hartonen
29:29
TRIP
2 min
J. Rintala
26:35
BOARD
2 min
J. Riikonen
23:23
CHARG
2 min
J. Kalenius
16:20
TRIP
2 min
M. Lesonen "A"
16:20
TRIP
2 min
Period 2
J. Pekkarinen
10:50
CROSS
2 min
R. Björkgren "C"
S. Vesterlund
08:23
2
- 0
H. Enlund
06:37
1
- 0
J. Riikonen
05:55
UN-SP
2 min
J. Kalenius
02:31
TRIP
2 min
A. Tuovinen
01:43
TRIP
2 min
Start
Cuponline-Partner
Annons
Cuponline-Partner
Ad