Cuponline uses cookies to improve the user experience
Читать больше
Riga Cup 2017 U-14 Division I & II
EITC Tournaments
,
Хоккей
Riga - Latvia
Riga - Latvia
Хоккей
21 - 23 apr 2017
U-14
Start
Информация
Новости
Правила
Арены
Возрастные группы / Подгруппы
Signup form
Команды
Игры
Таблицы
Статистика
Галерея
Language
Swedish (svenska)
Finnish (suomi)
Danish (danske)
Norwegian (norsk)
English
Czech (čeština)
Latvian (Latvijā)
Russian (русский)
About languages
UITHOF Cup
Riga Cup 2017 U-10 & U-11
Riga Cup 2017 U-14 Division I & II
Riga Cup 2017 U-13 & U-15
Riga Cup 2017 U-16 & U-18
Riga Cup 2017 U-12
Eitech cup
Riga Cup 2016 U-10 & U-11
Riga Cup 2016 U-14 Division I & II
Riga Cup 2016 U-16 & U-18
Riga Cup 2016 U-12
Riga Cup 2016 U-13 & U-15
Riga Cup 2015 U-10 & U-11
Riga Cup 2015 U-14 Division I & II
Riga Cup 2015 U-16 & U-18
Riga Cup 2015 U-13 & U-15
Riga Cup 2015 U-12
RIGA CUP 2014 U-10 & U-11
RIGA CUP 2014 U-13 & U-15
RIGA CUP 2014 U-16
RIGA CUP 2014 U-14 & U-18
RIGA CUP 2014 U-12
RIGA CUP 2013 U-10 & U-11
RIGA CUP 2013 U-16
RIGA CUP 2013 U-14
RIGA CUP 2013 U-12 & U-18
RIGA CUP 2013 U-13 & U-15
Riga Cup 2012 U-10 (-02)
Riga Cup 2012 U-18 (-94)
Riga Cup 2012 U-11 (-01)
Riga Cup 2012 U-14 (-98)
Riga Cup 2012 U-16 (-96)
Riga Cup 2012 U-13 (-99)
Riga Cup 2012 U-15 (-97)
Riga Cup 2012 U-12 (-00)
WOLVES CUP
Admin
Give feedback
Report bug
Cuponline requires Javascript to function properly. Please check your browsers info-pages for information on how to enable javascript.
Игра #129
воскресенье 23 апреля 09:00
Kauno BTA Monstrai vs HT "IHS" Jurmala
Volvo Arena B
Volvo Arena B
Kauno BTA Monstrai
Kauno BTA Monstrai
7
-
3
(1-0, 3-1, 3-2)
HT "IHS" Jurmala
HT "IHS" Jurmala
Возрастная группа : U-14II, Подгруппа:
U-14IIP,
Арена:
Volvo Arena B,
Броски: 0 - 0 Судьи: Adrian Nielsen, Vitalijs Vorona, Dace Laipa
Live Popup
http://www.cuponline.se/gameView.aspx?cupid=20428&gameid=217831&lc=ru
End
K. Reinsalu
S. Oganezov
44:27
7 -
3
M. Kubilius
42:35
INTRF
2 min
N. Bezhevtcov
A. Denisov
41:19
7
- 2
D. Pusikov
A. Denisov
39:32
6
- 2
M. Kovalev
39:12
TRIP
2 min
D. Pusikov
N. Kopytov
35:46
5
- 2
A. Gorinov
35:34
HOLD
2 min
I. Ryzhov
P. Malishev
M. Kovalev
33:14
4 -
2
D. Janusonis
31:48
CROSS
2 min
Period 3
A. Denisov
N. Zederstremas
26:38
4
- 1
G. Korneev
26:09
BOARD
2 min
D. Janusonis
23:49
SLASH
2 min
A. Denisov
D. Pusikov
22:16
3
- 1
A. Denisov
18:39
CROSS
2 min
I. Ryzhov
M. Kovalev
17:02
2 -
1
Period 2
D. Pusikov
14:33
2
- 0
D. Pusikov
12:00
1
- 0
Start
Cuponline-Partner
Annons
Cuponline-Partner
Ad