Cuponline uses cookies to improve the user experience
Číst více
Riga Cup 2017 U-13 & U-15
EITC Tournaments
,
Lední hokej
Riga - Latvia
Riga - Latvia
Lední hokej
14 - 17 apr 2017
U-13 & U-15
Start
Info
Novinky
Propozice
Arény
Kategorie / Skupiny
Signup form
Mužstva
Utkání
Tabulky
Statistiky
Fotogalerie
Language
Swedish (svenska)
Finnish (suomi)
Danish (danske)
Norwegian (norsk)
English
Czech (čeština)
Latvian (Latvijā)
Russian (русский)
About languages
UITHOF Cup
Riga Cup 2017 U-10 & U-11
Riga Cup 2017 U-14 Division I & II
Riga Cup 2017 U-13 & U-15
Riga Cup 2017 U-16 & U-18
Riga Cup 2017 U-12
Eitech cup
Riga Cup 2016 U-10 & U-11
Riga Cup 2016 U-14 Division I & II
Riga Cup 2016 U-16 & U-18
Riga Cup 2016 U-12
Riga Cup 2016 U-13 & U-15
Riga Cup 2015 U-10 & U-11
Riga Cup 2015 U-14 Division I & II
Riga Cup 2015 U-16 & U-18
Riga Cup 2015 U-13 & U-15
Riga Cup 2015 U-12
RIGA CUP 2014 U-10 & U-11
RIGA CUP 2014 U-13 & U-15
RIGA CUP 2014 U-16
RIGA CUP 2014 U-14 & U-18
RIGA CUP 2014 U-12
RIGA CUP 2013 U-10 & U-11
RIGA CUP 2013 U-16
RIGA CUP 2013 U-14
RIGA CUP 2013 U-12 & U-18
RIGA CUP 2013 U-13 & U-15
Riga Cup 2012 U-10 (-02)
Riga Cup 2012 U-18 (-94)
Riga Cup 2012 U-11 (-01)
Riga Cup 2012 U-14 (-98)
Riga Cup 2012 U-16 (-96)
Riga Cup 2012 U-13 (-99)
Riga Cup 2012 U-15 (-97)
Riga Cup 2012 U-12 (-00)
WOLVES CUP
Admin
Give feedback
Report bug
Cuponline requires Javascript to function properly. Please check your browsers info-pages for information on how to enable javascript.
Utkání #225
pondělí 17 dubna 16:15
North Sweden Hockey Academy vs Tordon04
Volvo Arena A
Volvo Arena A
NSHA
North Sweden Hockey Academy
5
-
0
Tordon04
Tordon04
Kategorie: U-13, Aréna:
Volvo Arena A,
Střely: 0 - 0 final 1st/2nd, Rozhodcí: Mrs. Granberg, Andris Dzenis, Mr.Granberg Boqvist, Raivis Laipa
Live Popup
http://www.cuponline.se/gameView.aspx?cupid=20427&gameid=218127&lc=cs-CZ
End
W. Edblom
45:00
ROUGH
2 min
L. Vesterlund
43:19
ROUGH
2 min
J. Kant (A)
43:00
TRIP
2 min
W. Reimer
40:42
TRIP
2 min
E. Hallin
38:32
TRIP
2 min
A. Holmberg
33:19
TRIP
2 min
L. Vesterlund
30:30
5
- 0
Period 3
W. Rosenfors (C)
30:00
INTRF
2 min
E. Hallin
30:00
INTRF
2 min
J. Norén (A)
23:42
INTRF
2 min
P. Törmä
D. Kihl
21:31
4
- 0
P. Törmä
K. Moström (C)
18:15
3
- 0
Period 2
A. Zetterberg
E. Hallin
13:15
2
- 0
P. Törmä
J. Kant (A)
09:04
1
- 0
R. Ekström
08:49
BOARD
2 min
Start
Cuponline-Partner
Annons
Cuponline-Partner
Ad