Cuponline uses cookies to improve the user experience
Les mer
Riga Cup 2017 U-16 & U-18
EITC Tournaments
,
Ishockey
Riga - Latvia
Riga - Latvia
Ishockey
7 - 9 apr 2017
U-16 & U-18
Start
Info
Nyheter
Regler
Haller
Klasser / Grupper
Signup form
Lag
Kamper
Tabeller
Statistikk
Galleri
Language
Swedish (svenska)
Finnish (suomi)
Danish (danske)
Norwegian (norsk)
English
Czech (čeština)
Latvian (Latvijā)
Russian (русский)
About languages
UITHOF Cup
Riga Cup 2017 U-10 & U-11
Riga Cup 2017 U-14 Division I & II
Riga Cup 2017 U-13 & U-15
Riga Cup 2017 U-16 & U-18
Riga Cup 2017 U-12
Eitech cup
Riga Cup 2016 U-10 & U-11
Riga Cup 2016 U-14 Division I & II
Riga Cup 2016 U-16 & U-18
Riga Cup 2016 U-12
Riga Cup 2016 U-13 & U-15
Riga Cup 2015 U-10 & U-11
Riga Cup 2015 U-14 Division I & II
Riga Cup 2015 U-16 & U-18
Riga Cup 2015 U-13 & U-15
Riga Cup 2015 U-12
RIGA CUP 2014 U-10 & U-11
RIGA CUP 2014 U-13 & U-15
RIGA CUP 2014 U-16
RIGA CUP 2014 U-14 & U-18
RIGA CUP 2014 U-12
RIGA CUP 2013 U-10 & U-11
RIGA CUP 2013 U-16
RIGA CUP 2013 U-14
RIGA CUP 2013 U-12 & U-18
RIGA CUP 2013 U-13 & U-15
Riga Cup 2012 U-10 (-02)
Riga Cup 2012 U-18 (-94)
Riga Cup 2012 U-11 (-01)
Riga Cup 2012 U-14 (-98)
Riga Cup 2012 U-16 (-96)
Riga Cup 2012 U-13 (-99)
Riga Cup 2012 U-15 (-97)
Riga Cup 2012 U-12 (-00)
WOLVES CUP
Admin
Give feedback
Report bug
Cuponline requires Javascript to function properly. Please check your browsers info-pages for information on how to enable javascript.
Kamp #87
søndag 09 april 09:00
HYRI vs H.S. Perkons
Volvo Arena B
Volvo Arena B
HYRI
HYRI
6
-
1
H.S. Perkons
H.S. Perkons
Klasse: U-16, Gruppe:
16E,
Hall:
Volvo Arena B,
Skudd: 0 - 0 Dommer: Aschwin, Dzmitry, Agnese Karklina
Live Popup
http://www.cuponline.se/gameView.aspx?cupid=20426&gameid=217402&lc=no
End
M. Adrians
34:03
6 -
1
W. Asikainen
K. Salin
R. Luomala
30:51
6
- 0
Period 3
J. Lottonen
30:00
ROUGH
2 min
R. Rihards Herberts
30:00
ROUGH
2 min
K. Matīss Edvards
30:00
CROSS
2 min
N. Kristaps
29:17
HOOK
2 min
E. Lindroos
W. Asikainen
K. Turunen
27:21
5
- 0
J. Ristiniemi
K. Salin
L. Kämäräinen
24:56
4
- 0
B. Roberts Daniels
23:58
CROSS
2 min
B. Bove
A. Lehto
A. Bergholm
21:31
3
- 0
S. Laakso
18:45
CROSS
2 min
J. Ristiniemi
L. Kämäräinen
A. Lehto
17:01
2
- 0
K. Salin
E. Lindroos
B. Bove
16:00
1
- 0
15:00
Start of 2nd period
Period 2
15:00
End of 1st period
Start
Cuponline-Partner
Annons
Cuponline-Partner
Ad