Cuponline uses cookies to improve the user experience
Lasīt vairāk
Riga Cup 2017 U-10 & U-11
EITC Tournaments
,
Hokejs
Riga - Latvia
Riga - Latvia
Hokejs
28 - 30 apr 2017
U-10 & U-11
Start
Informācija
Jaunumi
Noteikumi
Arēnas
Vecuma grupas / Apakšgrupas
Komandas
Spēles
Tabulas
Statistika
Galerija
Language
Swedish (svenska)
Finnish (suomi)
Danish (danske)
Norwegian (norsk)
English
Czech (čeština)
Latvian (Latvijā)
Russian (русский)
About languages
UITHOF Cup
Riga Cup 2017 U-10 & U-11
Riga Cup 2017 U-14 Division I & II
Riga Cup 2017 U-13 & U-15
Riga Cup 2017 U-16 & U-18
Riga Cup 2017 U-12
Eitech cup
Riga Cup 2016 U-10 & U-11
Riga Cup 2016 U-14 Division I & II
Riga Cup 2016 U-16 & U-18
Riga Cup 2016 U-12
Riga Cup 2016 U-13 & U-15
Riga Cup 2015 U-10 & U-11
Riga Cup 2015 U-14 Division I & II
Riga Cup 2015 U-16 & U-18
Riga Cup 2015 U-13 & U-15
Riga Cup 2015 U-12
RIGA CUP 2014 U-10 & U-11
RIGA CUP 2014 U-13 & U-15
RIGA CUP 2014 U-16
RIGA CUP 2014 U-14 & U-18
RIGA CUP 2014 U-12
RIGA CUP 2013 U-10 & U-11
RIGA CUP 2013 U-16
RIGA CUP 2013 U-14
RIGA CUP 2013 U-12 & U-18
RIGA CUP 2013 U-13 & U-15
Riga Cup 2012 U-10 (-02)
Riga Cup 2012 U-18 (-94)
Riga Cup 2012 U-11 (-01)
Riga Cup 2012 U-14 (-98)
Riga Cup 2012 U-16 (-96)
Riga Cup 2012 U-13 (-99)
Riga Cup 2012 U-15 (-97)
Riga Cup 2012 U-12 (-00)
WOLVES CUP
Admin
Give feedback
Report bug
Cuponline requires Javascript to function properly. Please check your browsers info-pages for information on how to enable javascript.
Spēle #52
fredag 28 april 16:45
Jokerit Yellow vs Jelgavas LSS07
Ozo Arena
Ozo Arena
Jokerit Yellow
Jokerit Yellow
8
-
2
(5-1, 3-1)
Jelgavas LSS07
Jelgavas LSS07
Vecuma grupa: U-10, Apakšgrupa:
10B,
Arēna:
Ozo Arena,
Metieni: 0 - 0 Tiesneši: Kriss Kupcus, Raitis Brinecs, Dace Laipa
Live Popup
http://www.cuponline.se/gameView.aspx?cupid=20425&gameid=218360&lc=lv
End
K. Luka
26:52
8
- 2
A. Emil
S. Anton
N. Oskari
25:54
7
- 2
25:40
TOO-M
2 min
A. Emil
21:38
TRIP
2 min
M. Emil
20:46
6
- 2
A. Klavinš
20:46
P-SHOT
E. Grinsons
18:55
TRIP
2 min
T. Kuzmins
R. Cistjakovs
17:58
5 -
2
Period 2
A. Jonni
M. Emil
12:43
5
- 1
O. Bindulis
10:30
CROSS
2 min
R. Skragis
09:18
INTRF
2 min
A. Emil
08:40
TRIP
2 min
S. Anton
L. Kristian
K. Kalle
07:16
4
- 1
K. Kalle
05:41
3
- 1
H. Kristian
S. Anton
A. Emil
04:41
2
- 1
K. Kalle
03:47
1
- 1
T. Sokolovs
R. Skragis
00:09
0 -
1
Start
Cuponline-Partner
Annons
Cuponline-Partner
Ad