Cuponline uses cookies to improve the user experience
Read more
Riga Cup 2017 U-12
EITC Tournaments
,
Icehockey
Riga - Latvia
Riga - Latvia
Icehockey
31 mar - 2 apr 2017
U-12
Start
Information
News
Rules
Arenas
Classes / Groups
Signup form
Teams
Games
Tables
Statistics
Gallery
Language
Swedish (svenska)
Finnish (suomi)
Danish (danske)
Norwegian (norsk)
English
Czech (čeština)
Latvian (Latvijā)
Russian (русский)
About languages
UITHOF Cup
Riga Cup 2017 U-10 & U-11
Riga Cup 2017 U-14 Division I & II
Riga Cup 2017 U-13 & U-15
Riga Cup 2017 U-16 & U-18
Riga Cup 2017 U-12
Eitech cup
Riga Cup 2016 U-10 & U-11
Riga Cup 2016 U-14 Division I & II
Riga Cup 2016 U-16 & U-18
Riga Cup 2016 U-12
Riga Cup 2016 U-13 & U-15
Riga Cup 2015 U-10 & U-11
Riga Cup 2015 U-14 Division I & II
Riga Cup 2015 U-16 & U-18
Riga Cup 2015 U-13 & U-15
Riga Cup 2015 U-12
RIGA CUP 2014 U-10 & U-11
RIGA CUP 2014 U-13 & U-15
RIGA CUP 2014 U-16
RIGA CUP 2014 U-14 & U-18
RIGA CUP 2014 U-12
RIGA CUP 2013 U-10 & U-11
RIGA CUP 2013 U-16
RIGA CUP 2013 U-14
RIGA CUP 2013 U-12 & U-18
RIGA CUP 2013 U-13 & U-15
Riga Cup 2012 U-10 (-02)
Riga Cup 2012 U-18 (-94)
Riga Cup 2012 U-11 (-01)
Riga Cup 2012 U-14 (-98)
Riga Cup 2012 U-16 (-96)
Riga Cup 2012 U-13 (-99)
Riga Cup 2012 U-15 (-97)
Riga Cup 2012 U-12 (-00)
WOLVES CUP
Admin
Give feedback
Report bug
Cuponline requires Javascript to function properly. Please check your browsers info-pages for information on how to enable javascript.
Game #9
Friday 31 March 09:30
BJR Blue 1 vs Arsenal
Volvo Arena B
Volvo Arena B
BJR Blue 1
BJR Blue 1
5
-
3
Arsenal
Arsenal
Class: U-12, Group:
U-12B,
Arena:
Volvo Arena B,
Shots: 0 - 0 Referee: Armands Bedritis, Kaspars Vitkovskis, Ilze Medne
Live Popup
http://www.cuponline.se/gameView.aspx?cupid=20418&gameid=217716
End
K. Ramahiuk
U. Vishneuski "C"
44:57
5 -
3
M. Chugur
Y. Auramenka "A"
43:36
5 -
2
A. Asp
S. Kavekari
J. Schalin
39:36
5
- 1
Period 3
K. Ramahiuk
30:00
ROUGH
2 min
I. Yauseichyk
26:52
4 -
1
V. Kontio
C. Korpela
23:43
4
- 0
F. Hillner
H. Snellman
22:15
3
- 0
J. Alho
21:38
TRIP
2 min
Period 2
K. Ramahiuk
15:00
HOOK
2 min
A. Asp
V. Valtonen
11:04
2
- 0
V. Kirpichou
09:33
TRIP
2 min
J. Peltomaa
07:12
TRIP
2 min
J. Alho
H. Snellman
06:07
1
- 0
Y. Auramenka "A"
05:25
HOOK
2 min
S. Kavekari
00:44
HOOK
2 min
Start
Cuponline-Partner
Annons
Cuponline-Partner
Ad