Cuponline uses cookies to improve the user experience
Lasīt vairāk
Riga Cup 2017 U-12
EITC Tournaments
,
Hokejs
Riga - Latvia
Riga - Latvia
Hokejs
31 mar - 2 apr 2017
U-12
Start
Informācija
Jaunumi
Noteikumi
Arēnas
Vecuma grupas / Apakšgrupas
Signup form
Komandas
Spēles
Tabulas
Statistika
Galerija
Language
Swedish (svenska)
Finnish (suomi)
Danish (danske)
Norwegian (norsk)
English
Czech (čeština)
Latvian (Latvijā)
Russian (русский)
About languages
UITHOF Cup
Riga Cup 2017 U-10 & U-11
Riga Cup 2017 U-14 Division I & II
Riga Cup 2017 U-13 & U-15
Riga Cup 2017 U-16 & U-18
Riga Cup 2017 U-12
Eitech cup
Riga Cup 2016 U-10 & U-11
Riga Cup 2016 U-14 Division I & II
Riga Cup 2016 U-16 & U-18
Riga Cup 2016 U-12
Riga Cup 2016 U-13 & U-15
Riga Cup 2015 U-10 & U-11
Riga Cup 2015 U-14 Division I & II
Riga Cup 2015 U-16 & U-18
Riga Cup 2015 U-13 & U-15
Riga Cup 2015 U-12
RIGA CUP 2014 U-10 & U-11
RIGA CUP 2014 U-13 & U-15
RIGA CUP 2014 U-16
RIGA CUP 2014 U-14 & U-18
RIGA CUP 2014 U-12
RIGA CUP 2013 U-10 & U-11
RIGA CUP 2013 U-16
RIGA CUP 2013 U-14
RIGA CUP 2013 U-12 & U-18
RIGA CUP 2013 U-13 & U-15
Riga Cup 2012 U-10 (-02)
Riga Cup 2012 U-18 (-94)
Riga Cup 2012 U-11 (-01)
Riga Cup 2012 U-14 (-98)
Riga Cup 2012 U-16 (-96)
Riga Cup 2012 U-13 (-99)
Riga Cup 2012 U-15 (-97)
Riga Cup 2012 U-12 (-00)
WOLVES CUP
Admin
Give feedback
Report bug
Cuponline requires Javascript to function properly. Please check your browsers info-pages for information on how to enable javascript.
Spēle #13
piektdiena 31 marts 10:00
HC Draci Bilina vs Sozvezdie
Mogo Ledus Halle
Mogo Ledus Halle
HC Draci Bilina
HC Draci Bilina
2
-
2
(0-1,1-0,1-1)
Sozvezdie
Sozvezdie
Vecuma grupa: U-12, Apakšgrupa:
U-12F,
Arēna:
Mogo Ledus Halle,
Metieni: 0 - 0 Tiesneši: Aleksandrs Borisovs, Edgars Kuze, Jevgenijs Fila
Live Popup
http://www.cuponline.se/gameView.aspx?cupid=20418&gameid=217693
End
KURDYUKOV SEMEN
ANOKHIN ILYA
44:41
2 -
2
43:53
Timeout
Š. Jan
43:52
HOOK
2 min
43:22
Timeout
S. Lukáš
43:21
SLASH
2 min
B. Jiří
38:37
HOOK
2 min
Č. Dominik
35:27
2
- 1
SHTELMAKH ALEKSEY
32:27
TRIP
2 min
Z. Martin
31:57
CROSS
2 min
M. MAKAR
31:57
CROSS
2 min
Period 3
OREKHOV MIKHAIL
29:21
SLASH
2 min
M. DANIL
28:50
MATCH
25 min
27:20
TOO-M
2 min
B. Daniel
Š. Jan
22:50
1
- 1
SHVAREV GLEB
22:33
HOOK
2 min
A. KIRILL
20:23
CROSS
2 min
Period 2
SHTELMAKH ALEKSEY
12:32
KNEE
2 min
LARSHINA EVGENIA
10:42
HOLD
2 min
KURDYUKOV SEMEN
M. DANIL
07:05
0 -
1
SHVEDKIN ILIA
03:19
TRIP
2 min
Start
Cuponline-Partner
Annons
Cuponline-Partner
Ad