Cuponline uses cookies to improve the user experience
Read more
Riga Cup 2017 U-12
EITC Tournaments
,
Icehockey
Riga - Latvia
Riga - Latvia
Icehockey
31 mar - 2 apr 2017
U-12
Start
Information
News
Rules
Arenas
Classes / Groups
Teams
Games
Tables
Statistics
Gallery
Language
Swedish (svenska)
Finnish (suomi)
Danish (danske)
Norwegian (norsk)
English
Czech (čeština)
Latvian (Latvijā)
Russian (русский)
About languages
UITHOF Cup
Riga Cup 2017 U-10 & U-11
Riga Cup 2017 U-14 Division I & II
Riga Cup 2017 U-13 & U-15
Riga Cup 2017 U-16 & U-18
Riga Cup 2017 U-12
Eitech cup
Riga Cup 2016 U-10 & U-11
Riga Cup 2016 U-14 Division I & II
Riga Cup 2016 U-16 & U-18
Riga Cup 2016 U-12
Riga Cup 2016 U-13 & U-15
Riga Cup 2015 U-10 & U-11
Riga Cup 2015 U-14 Division I & II
Riga Cup 2015 U-16 & U-18
Riga Cup 2015 U-13 & U-15
Riga Cup 2015 U-12
RIGA CUP 2014 U-10 & U-11
RIGA CUP 2014 U-13 & U-15
RIGA CUP 2014 U-16
RIGA CUP 2014 U-14 & U-18
RIGA CUP 2014 U-12
RIGA CUP 2013 U-10 & U-11
RIGA CUP 2013 U-16
RIGA CUP 2013 U-14
RIGA CUP 2013 U-12 & U-18
RIGA CUP 2013 U-13 & U-15
Riga Cup 2012 U-10 (-02)
Riga Cup 2012 U-18 (-94)
Riga Cup 2012 U-11 (-01)
Riga Cup 2012 U-14 (-98)
Riga Cup 2012 U-16 (-96)
Riga Cup 2012 U-13 (-99)
Riga Cup 2012 U-15 (-97)
Riga Cup 2012 U-12 (-00)
WOLVES CUP
Admin
Give feedback
Report bug
Cuponline requires Javascript to function properly. Please check your browsers info-pages for information on how to enable javascript.
Game #71
Saturday 01 April 09:45
Lida 2 vs North Sweden Hockey Academy
Marupes Ledus Halle
Marupes Ledus Halle
Lida 2
Lida 2
0
-
12
(0-2,0-7,0-3)
NSHA
North Sweden Hockey Academy
Class: U-12, Group:
U-12E,
Arena:
Marupes Ledus Halle,
Shots: 0 - 0 Referee: Arnis Berzins, Juris Laicans, Alīna Tentere
Live Popup
http://www.cuponline.se/gameView.aspx?cupid=20418&gameID=217754&lc=en
End
E. Lilja
E. (C) Sundberg
V. Sandman
43:54
0 -
12
A. Löfgren
42:32
HOOK
2 min
E. Lilja
40:57
0 -
11
W. Larsson
39:09
CROSS
2 min
I. (A) Hedqvist
36:23
TRIP
2 min
A. Löfgren
35:16
CHARG
2 min
R. Bergqvist
A. Löfgren
V. Sandman
33:34
0 -
10
R. Viachaslau
31:32
TRIP
2 min
Period 3
A. Sandin-Pellikka
29:56
SLASH
2 min
I. (A) Hedqvist
F. Johansson
26:40
0 -
9
R. Bergqvist
W. Larsson
F. (A) Lundgren
24:56
0 -
8
E. Lilja
E. Andersson
23:07
0 -
7
I. (A) Hedqvist
M. Schill
F. Johansson
19:09
0 -
6
W. Larsson
R. Bergqvist
I. (A) Hedqvist
18:03
0 -
5
E. Lilja
16:29
0 -
4
E. Andersson
E. Lilja
E. (C) Sundberg
15:17
0 -
3
Period 2
F. (A) Lundgren
W. Larsson
A. Sandin-Pellikka
12:32
0 -
2
11:59
TOO-M
2 min
K. Pavel
11:59
TRIP
2 min
W. Larsson
F. (A) Lundgren
07:39
0 -
1
H. Yauheni
01:22
ROUGH
2 min
Start
Cuponline-Partner
Annons
Cuponline-Partner
Ad