Cuponline använder cookies
Läs mer
Riga Cup 2017 U-12
EITC Tournaments
,
Ishockey
Riga - Latvia
Riga - Latvia
Ishockey
31 mar - 2 apr 2017
U-12
Start
Information
Nyheter
Regler
Arenor
Klasser / Grupper
Lag
Matcher
Tabeller
Statistik
Galleri
Language
Swedish (svenska)
Finnish (suomi)
Danish (danske)
Norwegian (norsk)
English
Czech (čeština)
Latvian (Latvijā)
Russian (русский)
About languages
UITHOF Cup
Riga Cup 2017 U-10 & U-11
Riga Cup 2017 U-14 Division I & II
Riga Cup 2017 U-13 & U-15
Riga Cup 2017 U-16 & U-18
Riga Cup 2017 U-12
Eitech cup
Riga Cup 2016 U-10 & U-11
Riga Cup 2016 U-14 Division I & II
Riga Cup 2016 U-16 & U-18
Riga Cup 2016 U-12
Riga Cup 2016 U-13 & U-15
Riga Cup 2015 U-10 & U-11
Riga Cup 2015 U-14 Division I & II
Riga Cup 2015 U-16 & U-18
Riga Cup 2015 U-13 & U-15
Riga Cup 2015 U-12
RIGA CUP 2014 U-10 & U-11
RIGA CUP 2014 U-13 & U-15
RIGA CUP 2014 U-16
RIGA CUP 2014 U-14 & U-18
RIGA CUP 2014 U-12
RIGA CUP 2013 U-10 & U-11
RIGA CUP 2013 U-16
RIGA CUP 2013 U-14
RIGA CUP 2013 U-12 & U-18
RIGA CUP 2013 U-13 & U-15
Riga Cup 2012 U-10 (-02)
Riga Cup 2012 U-18 (-94)
Riga Cup 2012 U-11 (-01)
Riga Cup 2012 U-14 (-98)
Riga Cup 2012 U-16 (-96)
Riga Cup 2012 U-13 (-99)
Riga Cup 2012 U-15 (-97)
Riga Cup 2012 U-12 (-00)
WOLVES CUP
Admin
Ge feedback
Rapportera bugg
Cuponline requires Javascript to function properly. Please check your browsers info-pages for information on how to enable javascript.
Match #136
söndag 02 april 13:00
North Sweden Hockey Academy vs BJR Blue 2
Volvo Arena B
Volvo Arena B
NSHA
North Sweden Hockey Academy
7
-
2
(2-0, 2-1, 3-1)
BJR Blue 2
BJR Blue 2
Klass: U-12, Arena:
Volvo Arena B,
Skott: 0 - 0 1/2 final, Domare: Ainars Bitens, Aleksandrs Borisovs, Dace Laipa
Live-fönster
http://www.cuponline.se/gameView.aspx?cupid=20418&gameID=217737
Slut
I. (A) Hedqvist
42:06
7
- 2
J. Partanen
37:25
UN-SP
20 min
I. (A) Hedqvist
F. Johansson
A. Löfgren
37:25
6
- 2
F. Johansson
I. (A) Hedqvist
F. (A) Lundgren
33:59
5
- 2
S. Holm
J. Partanen
33:20
4 -
2
A. Risku
32:11
SLASH
2 min
Period 3
F. Johansson
E. (C) Sundberg
29:25
4
- 1
A. Löfgren
27:02
HI-ST
2 min
A. Risku
26:22
TRIP
2 min
F. Johansson
25:20
ELBOW
2 min
H. Ruohonen
K. Pohjala
18:57
3 -
1
F. Johansson
F. (A) Lundgren
I. (A) Hedqvist
17:48
3
- 0
17:00
TOO-M
2 min
Period 2
M. Schill
F. Johansson
12:10
2
- 0
A. Sandin-Pellikka
10:40
TRIP
2 min
I. (A) Hedqvist
07:48
UN-SP
10 min
F. Johansson
07:48
CHARG
2 min
A. Koukonen
05:59
TRIP
2 min
F. (A) Lundgren
A. Sandin-Pellikka
W. Larsson
03:07
1
- 0
Start
Cuponline-Partner
Annons
Cuponline-Partner
Ad