Cuponline uses cookies to improve the user experience
Číst více
Sjölins Smide Cup
Hudiksvalls Hockey Club
,
Lední hokej
Hudiksvall
Hudiksvall
Lední hokej
23 - 24 mar 2013
U 12
Start
Info
Novinky
Propozice
Arény
Kategorie / Skupiny
Mužstva
Utkání
Tabulky
Statistiky
Language
Swedish (svenska)
Finnish (suomi)
Danish (danske)
Norwegian (norsk)
English
Czech (čeština)
Latvian (Latvijā)
Russian (русский)
About languages
Rickard Hugg Cup
Hudik Hockey Cup U15
Mittmedia Cup
MittMedia - Cup U12
AllOffice Cup
Svanbacken Hockey Games
Svanbacken Hockey Games
Svanbacken Hockey Games
Svanbacken Hockey Games
Svanbacken Hockey Games
Svanbacken Hockey Games
Svanbacken Hockey Games
Svanbacken Hockey Games
Svanbacken Hockey Games U-12
Svanbacken Hockey Games U-10
Svanbacken Hockey Games U16
Värmevärden Cup U13
Länsförsäkringar Cup (U10)
Hudik Hockey & Hälsinglands Materialåtervinning Cup U11
INTERSPORT CUP U14, 2015
Hudik Hockey U12 Cup
Nordgrens Åkeri Cup
Sjölins Smide Cup U13 2014
Nordgrens Åkeri Cup
Värmevärden Cup U10 (-04)
Lås & Larm Cup Hudiksvall 2014
Sverige Bygger Cup U11
Sjölins Smide Cup
World Wide Welding Cup
Nordgrens Åkeri Cup U9
TJ.s Målericup U11
Karl Hedin Cup
Lås & Larmteknik Cup U10
Roberts Bygg Cup, 22 september 2012.
Hudik Hockey Cup U14
TJ's Måleri Cup U10
Hudik Hockey Cup U13
Hudik Hockey Cup U9
Mitt Hjärta Cup 2012
Hudik Hockey Cup U16
Hudik Hockey Cup U11
Fredrikssons plåt cup
Hudik Hockey Cup U14
Admin
Give feedback
Report bug
Cuponline requires Javascript to function properly. Please check your browsers info-pages for information on how to enable javascript.
CupOnline - Gratis Cup
Utkání #4
sobota 23 března 13:10
Timrå IK Röd vs Söderhamn-Ljusne HC
Glysisvallen
Glysisvallen
Timrå IK Röd
Timrå IK Röd
2
-
4
(0-2,2-2)
Söderhamn-Ljusne HC
Söderhamn-Ljusne HC
Kategorie: U12, Skupina:
A,
Aréna:
Glysisvallen,
Střely: 14 - 16 (5-9,9-7) Rozhodcí: William Bjur, Axel Skalberg
Live Popup
http://www.cuponline.se/gameView.aspx?cupid=2033&gameid=82793&lc=cs-CZ
End
12:51
Timeout
A. Hjälm
C. Andersson
12:51
2
- 4
F. Brolin
T. Danielssson
12:06
1 -
4
F. Wahlberg
10:15
TRIP
2 min
D. Gustafsson
04:49
ROUGH
2 min
F. Oskarsson-Petré
04:49
CROSS
2 min
J. Blaszkowski
04:15
ROUGH
2 min
R. Källman
J. Blaszkowski
03:53
1 -
3
E. Dahlin
03:23
1
- 2
F. Wahlberg
02:54
CROSS
2 min
Period 2
J. Blaszkowski
07:14
0 -
2
J. Thuresson
03:52
KNEE
2 min
J. Blaszkowski
00:07
0 -
1
Start
Cuponline-Partner
Annons
Cuponline - Partner
Ad