Cuponline uses cookies to improve the user experience
Read more
Lillstrimma Cup 2017
Timrå IK
,
Icehockey
Timrå
Timrå
Icehockey
17 - 19 mar 2017
U 13
Start
Information
News
Rules
Arenas
Classes / Groups
Teams
Games
Tables
Statistics
Language
Swedish (svenska)
Finnish (suomi)
Danish (danske)
Norwegian (norsk)
English
Czech (čeština)
Latvian (Latvijā)
Russian (русский)
About languages
Teamsters Cup 2024 U12
Zäta Cup 2024 U10
Anton Lander Cup 2023 U12
Lillstrimma Cup 2023 U13
Zäta Cup 2023 U10
Lillstrimma Cup 2023 U13
Teamsters Cup 2023 U12
Anton Lander Cup 2022 U12
Zäta Cup 2022 U10
Lillstrimma Cup 2022 U13
Teamsters Cup 2022 U12
Lillstrimma Cup 2021 (U14)
Teamsters Cup 2021 U12
Anton Lander Cup 2021
Zäta Cup 2021
Lillstrimma Cup 2020
Anton Lander Cup 2020 - U11
Zäta Cup 2020
Lillstrimma Cup 2020
Teamsters Cup 2020
Anton Lander Cup 2019
Zäta Cup 2019
Lillstrimma Cup 2019
Teamsters Cup 2019
Zäta Cup 2018
Lillstrimma Cup 2018
Teamsters Cup 2018
Anton Lander Cup 2018
Zäta Cup 2017
Lillstrimma Cup 2017
Koneo Cup 2017
Anton Lander Cup 2017
Zäta Cup 2016
Lillstrimma Cup 2016
Koneo Cup 2016
Anton Lander Cup 2016
Zäta Cup 2015
Lillstrimma Cup 2015
Konica Minolta | Koneo Cup fd. Red Eagle Cup
Anton Lander Cup 2015
Zäta Cup 2014
Lillstrimma Cup 2014
Red Eagles Cup 2014
Anton Lander Cup 2013
Zäta Cup 2013
Lillstrimma Cup 2013
Red Eagles Cup 2013
Anton Lander Cup
Zäta Cup 2012
Lillstrimma Cup 2012
Red Eagle Cup 2012
Drömcupen 2012
Zäta Cup 2011
Lillstrimmacup 2011
Red Eagle Cup 2011
Drömcupen 2011
Zäta Cup 2010
Lillstrimma Cup 2010
Red Eagles Cup 2010
Drömcupen 2010
Zäta Cup 2009
Drömcupen
Red Eagles Cup 2009
Lillstrimma Cup 2009
Zäta Cup 2008
Red Eagle Cup 2008
Lillstrimma Cup 2008
Drömcupen 2007
Zäta Cup 2007
Admin
Give feedback
Report bug
Cuponline requires Javascript to function properly. Please check your browsers info-pages for information on how to enable javascript.
Game #10
Saturday 18 March 09:30
Skellefteå AIK svart vs Timrå IK
Lillstrimmahallen
Lillstrimmahallen
SAIKS
Skellefteå AIK svart
9
-
8
(6-3, 3-5)
TIK
Timrå IK
Class: U13, Group:
A,
Arena:
Lillstrimmahallen,
Shots: 19 - 12 (19-12, 12-16) Gruppspel Grund,
Live Popup
http://www.cuponline.se/gameView.aspx?cupid=19292&gameid=217061&lc=en
End
T. Granbom Olsson
K. Thåström
18:07
9 -
8
17:57
Timeout
V. Andersson
N. Roberts
17:57
9 -
7
Z. Forsfjäll
16:51
9
- 6
K. Murray
O. Melin
13:22
8 -
6
K. Murray
T. Granbom Olsson
11:03
8 -
5
K. Thåström
10:48
8 -
4
T. Barkemo
09:35
8
- 3
O. Melin
04:46
TRIP
2 min
Z. Forsfjäll
E. Salomonsson
01:47
7
- 3
Period 2
E. Salomonsson
Z. Forsfjäll
19:34
6
- 3
E. Salomonsson
Z. Forsfjäll
19:00
5
- 3
L. Söderstedt
18:02
HOOK
2 min
E. Salomonsson
Z. Forsfjäll
16:16
4
- 3
E. Salomonsson
T. Barkemo
16:03
3
- 3
T. Johansson
14:44
ROUGH
2 min
A. Hultgren
12:55
CROSS
2 min
T. Granbom Olsson
11:40
TRIP
2 min
T. Granbom Olsson
11:40
ROUGH
2 min
L. Ölund
11:40
ROUGH
2 min
T. Barkemo
E. Salomonsson
11:13
2
- 3
10:30
HOOK
2 min
K. Murray
10:17
1 -
3
V. Andersson
N. Roberts
09:42
1 -
2
L. Sundqvist
08:53
HOOK
2 min
O. Wahlberg
05:32
1 -
1
J. Ahlmark
00:48
TRIP
2 min
A. Hultgren
G. Johansson
00:21
1
- 0
Start
Cuponline-Partner
Annons
Cuponline-Partner
Ad