Cuponline använder cookies
Läs mer
Anton Lander Cup 2017
Timrå IK
,
Ishockey
Timrå
Timrå
Ishockey
17 - 19 feb 2017
U11
Start
Information
Nyheter
Regler
Arenor
Klasser / Grupper
Lag
Matcher
Tabeller
Statistik
Language
Swedish (svenska)
Finnish (suomi)
Danish (danske)
Norwegian (norsk)
English
Czech (čeština)
Latvian (Latvijā)
Russian (русский)
About languages
Teamsters Cup 2024 U12
Zäta Cup 2024 U10
Anton Lander Cup 2023 U12
Lillstrimma Cup 2023 U13
Zäta Cup 2023 U10
Lillstrimma Cup 2023 U13
Teamsters Cup 2023 U12
Anton Lander Cup 2022 U12
Zäta Cup 2022 U10
Lillstrimma Cup 2022 U13
Teamsters Cup 2022 U12
Lillstrimma Cup 2021 (U14)
Teamsters Cup 2021 U12
Anton Lander Cup 2021
Zäta Cup 2021
Lillstrimma Cup 2020
Anton Lander Cup 2020 - U11
Zäta Cup 2020
Lillstrimma Cup 2020
Teamsters Cup 2020
Anton Lander Cup 2019
Zäta Cup 2019
Lillstrimma Cup 2019
Teamsters Cup 2019
Zäta Cup 2018
Lillstrimma Cup 2018
Teamsters Cup 2018
Anton Lander Cup 2018
Zäta Cup 2017
Lillstrimma Cup 2017
Koneo Cup 2017
Anton Lander Cup 2017
Zäta Cup 2016
Lillstrimma Cup 2016
Koneo Cup 2016
Anton Lander Cup 2016
Zäta Cup 2015
Lillstrimma Cup 2015
Konica Minolta | Koneo Cup fd. Red Eagle Cup
Anton Lander Cup 2015
Zäta Cup 2014
Lillstrimma Cup 2014
Red Eagles Cup 2014
Anton Lander Cup 2013
Zäta Cup 2013
Lillstrimma Cup 2013
Red Eagles Cup 2013
Anton Lander Cup
Zäta Cup 2012
Lillstrimma Cup 2012
Red Eagle Cup 2012
Drömcupen 2012
Zäta Cup 2011
Lillstrimmacup 2011
Red Eagle Cup 2011
Drömcupen 2011
Zäta Cup 2010
Lillstrimma Cup 2010
Red Eagles Cup 2010
Drömcupen 2010
Zäta Cup 2009
Drömcupen
Red Eagles Cup 2009
Lillstrimma Cup 2009
Zäta Cup 2008
Red Eagle Cup 2008
Lillstrimma Cup 2008
Drömcupen 2007
Zäta Cup 2007
Admin
Ge feedback
Rapportera bugg
Cuponline requires Javascript to function properly. Please check your browsers info-pages for information on how to enable javascript.
Match #2
fredag 17 februari 16:00
AIK vs Lidingö Vikings HC
Lillstrimmahallen hall B
Lillstrimmahallen hall B
AIK
AIK
8
-
4
Lidingö
Lidingö Vikings HC
Klass: U11, Grupp:
U11,
Arena:
Lillstrimmahallen hall B,
Skott: 33 - 20 Domare: Filip Wallsten, Olle Gahlin
Live-fönster
http://www.cuponline.se/gameView.aspx?cupid=19290&gameID=212000
Slut
F. Alm 83
19:54
HOOK
1 min
29 W. Håkansson
18:17
HOOK
1 min
G. Bryvall 87
W. Nordlander 56
12:54
8 -
4
29 W. Håkansson
09:50
8
- 3
19 W. Klemetz
09:35
TRIP
1 min
15 J. Ishäll
08:12
7
- 3
25 D. Ljungsäter
19 W. Klemetz
04:07
6
- 3
7 E. Hellsten
25 D. Ljungsäter
03:40
5
- 3
A. Hallner 24
P. Gårdmark 63
02:13
4 -
3
Period 2
11 M. Lind
33 L. Lönnqvist
18:43
4
- 2
L. Shaw 47
G. Bryvall 87
14:53
3 -
2
15 J. Ishäll
10 H. Lindell
12:50
3
- 1
20 M. Käck
10 H. Lindell
11:05
2
- 1
8 L. Aliesson
10 H. Lindell
02:44
1
- 1
L. Shaw 47
O. Wallin 60
00:36
0 -
1
Start
Cuponline-Partner
Annons
Cuponline-Partner
Ad