Cuponline uses cookies to improve the user experience
Læs mere
Trekungacupen 2017
Kungälv Hockey
,
Ishockey
Kungälvs
Kungälvs
Ishockey
31 mar - 2 apr 2017
U13
Start
Info
Nyheder
Regler
Haller
Klasser / Grupper
Hold
Kampe
Stillinger
Statistik
Language
Swedish (svenska)
Finnish (suomi)
Danish (danske)
Norwegian (norsk)
English
Czech (čeština)
Latvian (Latvijā)
Russian (русский)
About languages
Trekunga Cupen U12
Lilla Trekunga Cup U11
Lilla Trekungacupen
Trekungacupen U13
Trekungacupen
Lilla Trekunga Cup U10
Trekungacupen U12
Trekungacupen U11
Trekungacupen U-10
Trekunga Cupen
Trekunga cupen
Trekungacupen
Trekunga Septembercup U11
Trekungacupen
Trekunga Septembercup U11
Trekungacupen 2019
Trekunga Septembercup U10
Lilla Trekungacupen U12 2018
Trekungacupen U13 2018
Trekunga Septembercup U-11
Trekunga Septembercup
Trekungacupen 2017
Lilla Trekunga Septembercup 2016 U11
Lilla Trekunga Septembercup 2016 U10
Trekunga J18 Juniorcup 2016
Lilla Trekunga Cup 2016
Trekunga Cup 2016
Lilla Trekunga Septembercup 2015
Trekunga Septembercup U-10
Lilla Trekunga Cup 2015
Trekungacupen 2015
Trekunga Septembercup U11
Trekunga Septembercup U10
TreKunga Junior Cup
Lilla Trekungacup 2014
Trekunga Cupen 2014
Trekunga September Cup 2013 U11
Trekunga Septembercup U10
TreKunga Junior Cup
Enervit Cup
Trekunga Cup
Trekungacupen 2012
West Coast Tournament
Kungälv minicup
Admin
Give feedback
Report bug
Cuponline requires Javascript to function properly. Please check your browsers info-pages for information on how to enable javascript.
Kamp #4
fredag 31 marts 14:15
Frederikshavn Ishockeyklub vs Färjestad BK
Oasen Kungälv
Oasen Kungälv
FIK
Frederikshavn Ishockeyklub
4
-
6
FBK
Färjestad BK
Klasse: U13, Gruppe:
East,
Hal:
Oasen Kungälv,
Skud: 0 - 0 Dommer: Tomas Lindqvist, Ludwig Germunder, Gabriel Adriansson
Live Popup
http://www.cuponline.se/gameView.aspx?cupid=19259&gameID=218783&lc=da-DK
End
7 O. Mølgaard
4 A. Schioldan
13:26
4
- 6
E. Hane 22
W. Gullhav 30
12:48
3 -
6
O. Beckman 16
A. Henningsson 24
08:29
3 -
5
L. Lindström 6
08:08
CHARG
2 min
04:23
Timeout
K. Vallin 10
04:23
BOARD
2 min
4 A. Schioldan
02:10
TRIP
2 min
O. Beckman 16
W. Cerwall 18
00:26
3 -
4
00:01
Start P2
Period 2
15:00
Slut P1
13:42
3 -
3
7 O. Mølgaard
11:31
3
- 2
8 O. Christiansen
09:59
CROSS
2 min
A. Henningsson 24
09:20
SLASH
2 min
22 S. Holm Pedersen
24 C. Mulberg
10 A. Stenbakken
08:12
2
- 2
K. Vallin 10
08:08
TRIP
2 min
K. Vallin 10
E. Hane 22
07:20
1 -
2
26 C. Meyer
06:07
CROSS
2 min
10 A. Stenbakken
22 S. Holm Pedersen
05:49
1
- 1
E. Hane 22
M. Johansson 33
01:56
0 -
1
22 S. Holm Pedersen
00:15
HOLD
2 min
Start
Cuponline-Partner
Annons
Cuponline-Partner
Ad