Cuponline uses cookies to improve the user experience
Číst více
RIGA CUP 2013 U-12 & U-18
EITC Tournaments
,
Lední hokej
Riga - Latvia
Riga - Latvia
Lední hokej
5 - 7 apr 2013
U-12 & U-18
Start
Info
Novinky
Propozice
Arény
Kategorie / Skupiny
Signup form
Mužstva
Utkání
Tabulky
Statistiky
Fotogalerie
Language
Swedish (svenska)
Finnish (suomi)
Danish (danske)
Norwegian (norsk)
English
Czech (čeština)
Latvian (Latvijā)
Russian (русский)
About languages
UITHOF Cup
Riga Cup 2017 U-10 & U-11
Riga Cup 2017 U-14 Division I & II
Riga Cup 2017 U-13 & U-15
Riga Cup 2017 U-16 & U-18
Riga Cup 2017 U-12
Eitech cup
Riga Cup 2016 U-10 & U-11
Riga Cup 2016 U-14 Division I & II
Riga Cup 2016 U-16 & U-18
Riga Cup 2016 U-12
Riga Cup 2016 U-13 & U-15
Riga Cup 2015 U-10 & U-11
Riga Cup 2015 U-14 Division I & II
Riga Cup 2015 U-16 & U-18
Riga Cup 2015 U-13 & U-15
Riga Cup 2015 U-12
RIGA CUP 2014 U-10 & U-11
RIGA CUP 2014 U-13 & U-15
RIGA CUP 2014 U-16
RIGA CUP 2014 U-14 & U-18
RIGA CUP 2014 U-12
RIGA CUP 2013 U-10 & U-11
RIGA CUP 2013 U-16
RIGA CUP 2013 U-14
RIGA CUP 2013 U-12 & U-18
RIGA CUP 2013 U-13 & U-15
Riga Cup 2012 U-10 (-02)
Riga Cup 2012 U-18 (-94)
Riga Cup 2012 U-11 (-01)
Riga Cup 2012 U-14 (-98)
Riga Cup 2012 U-16 (-96)
Riga Cup 2012 U-13 (-99)
Riga Cup 2012 U-15 (-97)
Riga Cup 2012 U-12 (-00)
WOLVES CUP
Admin
Give feedback
Report bug
Cuponline requires Javascript to function properly. Please check your browsers info-pages for information on how to enable javascript.
Utkání #1
pátek 05 dubna 07:00
Pardaugava01 vs Lido Bultas 2
Volvo Arena A
Volvo Arena A
Pardaugava01
Pardaugava01
2
-
4
(1-1,1-2,0-1)
Lido Bultas 2
Lido Bultas 2
Kategorie: U-12, Skupina:
U-12A,
Aréna:
Volvo Arena A,
Střely: 0 - 0 1, Rozhodcí: K.Vitkovskis, O.Kokins
Live Popup
http://www.cuponline.se/gameView.aspx?cupid=1894&gameid=78053&lc=cs-CZ
End
A. BAROVSKIS
A. ÍIRSONS
43:40
2 -
4
A. FRÎDENBERGS
40:30
TRIP
2 min
A. Sverdlovs
35:21
CROSS
2 min
R. JEVDOKIMOVS
33:36
ROUGH
2 min
P. Marcinkevics (W81)
33:36
ROUGH
2 min
A. Plostnieks
32:05
TRIP
2 min
P. Zabusovs
30:44
INTRF
2 min
Period 3
A. ÍIRSONS
R. DAVIDONIS
R. APFELBAUMS
26:04
2 -
3
A. Plostnieks
A. ÍIRSONS
24:20
2 -
2
D. Marcinkevics
P. Zabusovs
15:08
2
- 1
Period 2
A. BAROVSKIS
14:48
INTRF
2 min
A. Pastors
13:40
HOOK
2 min
A. Berzins
09:50
HOOK
2 min
D. Marcinkevics
P. Zabusovs
04:25
1
- 1
A. ÍIRSONS
R. APFELBAUMS
01:25
0 -
1
Start
Cuponline-Partner
Annons
Cuponline-Partner
Ad