Cuponline använder cookies
Läs mer
RIGA CUP 2013 U-16
EITC Tournaments
,
Ishockey
Riga - Latvia
Riga - Latvia
Ishockey
19 - 21 apr 2013
U-16
Start
Information
Nyheter
Regler
Arenor
Klasser / Grupper
Anmälningsformulär
Lag
Matcher
Tabeller
Statistik
Galleri
Language
Swedish (svenska)
Finnish (suomi)
Danish (danske)
Norwegian (norsk)
English
Czech (čeština)
Latvian (Latvijā)
Russian (русский)
About languages
UITHOF Cup
Riga Cup 2017 U-10 & U-11
Riga Cup 2017 U-14 Division I & II
Riga Cup 2017 U-13 & U-15
Riga Cup 2017 U-16 & U-18
Riga Cup 2017 U-12
Eitech cup
Riga Cup 2016 U-10 & U-11
Riga Cup 2016 U-14 Division I & II
Riga Cup 2016 U-16 & U-18
Riga Cup 2016 U-12
Riga Cup 2016 U-13 & U-15
Riga Cup 2015 U-10 & U-11
Riga Cup 2015 U-14 Division I & II
Riga Cup 2015 U-16 & U-18
Riga Cup 2015 U-13 & U-15
Riga Cup 2015 U-12
RIGA CUP 2014 U-10 & U-11
RIGA CUP 2014 U-13 & U-15
RIGA CUP 2014 U-16
RIGA CUP 2014 U-14 & U-18
RIGA CUP 2014 U-12
RIGA CUP 2013 U-10 & U-11
RIGA CUP 2013 U-16
RIGA CUP 2013 U-14
RIGA CUP 2013 U-12 & U-18
RIGA CUP 2013 U-13 & U-15
Riga Cup 2012 U-10 (-02)
Riga Cup 2012 U-18 (-94)
Riga Cup 2012 U-11 (-01)
Riga Cup 2012 U-14 (-98)
Riga Cup 2012 U-16 (-96)
Riga Cup 2012 U-13 (-99)
Riga Cup 2012 U-15 (-97)
Riga Cup 2012 U-12 (-00)
WOLVES CUP
Admin
Ge feedback
Rapportera bugg
Cuponline requires Javascript to function properly. Please check your browsers info-pages for information on how to enable javascript.
Match #37
fredag 19 april 19:15
I.F.K. Taby vs ESSM Elektrenai
Volvo Arena A
Volvo Arena A
I.F.K. Taby
I.F.K. Taby
4
-
0
(1-0,3-0,0-0)
ESSM Elektrenai
ESSM Elektrenai
Klass: U-16, Grupp:
U-16A,
Arena:
Volvo Arena A,
Skott: 0 - 0 37, Domare: Arijs Gedrovics, Jevgenijs Stasikovs
Live-fönster
http://www.cuponline.se/gameView.aspx?cupid=1892&gameid=78942
Slut
M. Krivelis
45:00
UN-SP
10 min
M. Krivelis
45:00
ROUGH
2 min
D. Vitte
45:00
UN-SP
10 min
D. Vitte
45:00
ROUGH
2 min
J. Ekwall /30
45:00
GA-MI
20 min
J. Tienvieri
45:00
UN-SP
10 min
J. Tienvieri
45:00
ROUGH
2 min
E. Eidensten
45:00
UN-SP
10 min
E. Eidensten
45:00
ROUGH
2 min
M. Krivelis
44:00
ROUGH
2 min
D. Vitte
44:00
ROUGH
2 min
J. Ekwall /30
44:00
SLASH
5 min
J. Tienvieri
44:00
ROUGH
2 min
E. Eidensten
44:00
ROUGH
2 min
R. Urbonavicius
40:36
HOOK
2 min
M. Krivelis
40:00
HOOK
2 min
P. Jansson
40:00
HOOK
2 min
N. Marcinkevicius
36:19
SLASH
2 min
P. Jansson
36:19
SLASH
2 min
Period 3
J. Holmberg
G. Skyttvall
27:42
4
- 0
P. Wadelius /21
24:01
TRIP
2 min
G. Blom
23:14
HOOK
2 min
F. Askhag
G. Blom
C. Weyerhaeuser
21:38
3
- 0
E. Pavlovskis
20:01
INTRF
2 min
G. Blom
C. Weyerhaeuser
17:36
2
- 0
Period 2
R. Urbonavicius
14:45
CROSS
2 min
W. Wikman
11:28
1
- 0
F. Didenbäck
07:55
INTRF
2 min
R. Urbonavicius
01:58
HI-ST
2 min
Start
Cuponline-Partner
Annons
Cuponline-Partner
Ad