Cuponline använder cookies
Läs mer
RIGA CUP 2013 U-16
EITC Tournaments
,
Ishockey
Riga - Latvia
Riga - Latvia
Ishockey
19 - 21 apr 2013
U-16
Start
Information
Nyheter
Regler
Arenor
Klasser / Grupper
Anmälningsformulär
Lag
Matcher
Tabeller
Statistik
Galleri
Language
Swedish (svenska)
Finnish (suomi)
Danish (danske)
Norwegian (norsk)
English
Czech (čeština)
Latvian (Latvijā)
Russian (русский)
About languages
UITHOF Cup
Riga Cup 2017 U-10 & U-11
Riga Cup 2017 U-14 Division I & II
Riga Cup 2017 U-13 & U-15
Riga Cup 2017 U-16 & U-18
Riga Cup 2017 U-12
Eitech cup
Riga Cup 2016 U-10 & U-11
Riga Cup 2016 U-14 Division I & II
Riga Cup 2016 U-16 & U-18
Riga Cup 2016 U-12
Riga Cup 2016 U-13 & U-15
Riga Cup 2015 U-10 & U-11
Riga Cup 2015 U-14 Division I & II
Riga Cup 2015 U-16 & U-18
Riga Cup 2015 U-13 & U-15
Riga Cup 2015 U-12
RIGA CUP 2014 U-10 & U-11
RIGA CUP 2014 U-13 & U-15
RIGA CUP 2014 U-16
RIGA CUP 2014 U-14 & U-18
RIGA CUP 2014 U-12
RIGA CUP 2013 U-10 & U-11
RIGA CUP 2013 U-16
RIGA CUP 2013 U-14
RIGA CUP 2013 U-12 & U-18
RIGA CUP 2013 U-13 & U-15
Riga Cup 2012 U-10 (-02)
Riga Cup 2012 U-18 (-94)
Riga Cup 2012 U-11 (-01)
Riga Cup 2012 U-14 (-98)
Riga Cup 2012 U-16 (-96)
Riga Cup 2012 U-13 (-99)
Riga Cup 2012 U-15 (-97)
Riga Cup 2012 U-12 (-00)
WOLVES CUP
Admin
Ge feedback
Rapportera bugg
Cuponline requires Javascript to function properly. Please check your browsers info-pages for information on how to enable javascript.
Match #17
fredag 19 april 13:00
ESSM Elektrenai vs Guldsmedshytte S.K.
Volvo Arena A
Volvo Arena A
ESSM Elektrenai
ESSM Elektrenai
3
-
2
(3-2,0-0,0-0)
Guldsmedshytte S.K.
Guldsmedshytte S.K.
Klass: U-16, Grupp:
U-16A,
Arena:
Volvo Arena A,
Skott: 0 - 0 17, Domare: Arijs Gedrovics, Dmitrij
Live-fönster
http://www.cuponline.se/gameView.aspx?cupid=1892&gameid=78922
Slut
P. Gunnarsson
42:18
DELAY
2 min
J. Fagerlund
40:43
CROSS
2 min
A. Vinkel
39:33
HOOK
2 min
P. Desavva
38:31
ROUGH
2 min
L. Krukovski
38:31
ROUGH
2 min
J. Fagerlund
33:40
TRIP
2 min
D. Vitte
32:13
TRIP
2 min
Period 3
P. Gunnarsson
29:24
DELAY
2 min
D. Eriksson
22:11
BOARD
2 min
E. Pavlovskis
20:54
BOARD
2 min
I. Cetvertak
18:42
HI-ST
2 min
Period 2
I. Cetvertak
M. Krivelis
N. Marcinkevicius
13:56
3
- 2
P. Desavva
J. Braneby
J. Fagerlund
11:17
2 -
2
D. Eriksson
E. Ekström
08:19
2 -
1
I. Cetvertak
M. Krivelis
06:55
2
- 0
D. Vitte
E. Stankevic
E. Satavicius
04:40
1
- 0
Start
Cuponline-Partner
Annons
Cuponline-Partner
Ad