Cuponline uses cookies to improve the user experience
Číst více
RIGA CUP 2013 U-13 & U-15
EITC Tournaments
,
Lední hokej
Riga - Latvia
Riga - Latvia
Lední hokej
29 mar - 1 apr 2013
U-13 & U-15
Start
Info
Novinky
Propozice
Arény
Kategorie / Skupiny
Signup form
Mužstva
Utkání
Tabulky
Statistiky
Fotogalerie
Language
Swedish (svenska)
Finnish (suomi)
Danish (danske)
Norwegian (norsk)
English
Czech (čeština)
Latvian (Latvijā)
Russian (русский)
About languages
UITHOF Cup
Riga Cup 2017 U-10 & U-11
Riga Cup 2017 U-14 Division I & II
Riga Cup 2017 U-13 & U-15
Riga Cup 2017 U-16 & U-18
Riga Cup 2017 U-12
Eitech cup
Riga Cup 2016 U-10 & U-11
Riga Cup 2016 U-14 Division I & II
Riga Cup 2016 U-16 & U-18
Riga Cup 2016 U-12
Riga Cup 2016 U-13 & U-15
Riga Cup 2015 U-10 & U-11
Riga Cup 2015 U-14 Division I & II
Riga Cup 2015 U-16 & U-18
Riga Cup 2015 U-13 & U-15
Riga Cup 2015 U-12
RIGA CUP 2014 U-10 & U-11
RIGA CUP 2014 U-13 & U-15
RIGA CUP 2014 U-16
RIGA CUP 2014 U-14 & U-18
RIGA CUP 2014 U-12
RIGA CUP 2013 U-10 & U-11
RIGA CUP 2013 U-16
RIGA CUP 2013 U-14
RIGA CUP 2013 U-12 & U-18
RIGA CUP 2013 U-13 & U-15
Riga Cup 2012 U-10 (-02)
Riga Cup 2012 U-18 (-94)
Riga Cup 2012 U-11 (-01)
Riga Cup 2012 U-14 (-98)
Riga Cup 2012 U-16 (-96)
Riga Cup 2012 U-13 (-99)
Riga Cup 2012 U-15 (-97)
Riga Cup 2012 U-12 (-00)
WOLVES CUP
Admin
Give feedback
Report bug
Cuponline requires Javascript to function properly. Please check your browsers info-pages for information on how to enable javascript.
Utkání #94
sobota 30 března 21:00
IF Bjorkloven vs Olympian Balashikha
Volvo Arena B
Volvo Arena B
IF Bjorkloven
IF Bjorkloven
1
-
3
Olympian Balashikha
Olympian Balashikha
Kategorie: U-15, Skupina:
U-15F,
Aréna:
Volvo Arena B,
Střely: 0 - 0 46, Rozhodcí: Kaspars Vitkovskis, Anton Harich
Live Popup
http://www.cuponline.se/gameView.aspx?cupid=1891&gameid=79182&lc=cs-CZ
End
Y. Alekseev
45:00
GA-MI
20 min
H. Svedjeland
44:11
SLASH
2 min
R. Berglund Duncker
43:57
ROUGH
2 min
C. Sjöström
43:57
1
- 3
D. Tsyganov
43:57
ROUGH
2 min
I. Gomozov
43:00
ROUGH
2 min
Y. Alekseev
40:33
FISTI
5 min
S. Kostomarov
39:28
ROUGH
2 min
E. Sjöström
39:28
ROUGH
2 min
O. Holgersson
39:28
ROUGH
2 min
33:11
BENCH
2 min
Period 3
C. Sjöström
28:43
INTRF
2 min
L. Gevorgyan
S. Kostomarov
21:26
0 -
3
R. Rafikov
16:45
HI-ST
2 min
Period 2
K. Bäckström
12:16
TRIP
2 min
E. Belov
10:56
HO-ST
2 min
C. Raiting
06:08
TRIP
2 min
E. Belov
D. Tsyganov
01:33
0 -
2
L. Gevorgyan
I. Gomozov
00:14
0 -
1
Start
Cuponline-Partner
Annons
Cuponline-Partner
Ad