Cuponline uses cookies to improve the user experience
Read more
RIGA CUP 2013 U-13 & U-15
EITC Tournaments
,
Icehockey
Riga - Latvia
Riga - Latvia
Icehockey
29 mar - 1 apr 2013
U-13 & U-15
Start
Information
News
Rules
Arenas
Classes / Groups
Signup form
Teams
Games
Tables
Statistics
Gallery
Language
Swedish (svenska)
Finnish (suomi)
Danish (danske)
Norwegian (norsk)
English
Czech (čeština)
Latvian (Latvijā)
Russian (русский)
About languages
UITHOF Cup
Riga Cup 2017 U-10 & U-11
Riga Cup 2017 U-14 Division I & II
Riga Cup 2017 U-13 & U-15
Riga Cup 2017 U-16 & U-18
Riga Cup 2017 U-12
Eitech cup
Riga Cup 2016 U-10 & U-11
Riga Cup 2016 U-14 Division I & II
Riga Cup 2016 U-16 & U-18
Riga Cup 2016 U-12
Riga Cup 2016 U-13 & U-15
Riga Cup 2015 U-10 & U-11
Riga Cup 2015 U-14 Division I & II
Riga Cup 2015 U-16 & U-18
Riga Cup 2015 U-13 & U-15
Riga Cup 2015 U-12
RIGA CUP 2014 U-10 & U-11
RIGA CUP 2014 U-13 & U-15
RIGA CUP 2014 U-16
RIGA CUP 2014 U-14 & U-18
RIGA CUP 2014 U-12
RIGA CUP 2013 U-10 & U-11
RIGA CUP 2013 U-16
RIGA CUP 2013 U-14
RIGA CUP 2013 U-12 & U-18
RIGA CUP 2013 U-13 & U-15
Riga Cup 2012 U-10 (-02)
Riga Cup 2012 U-18 (-94)
Riga Cup 2012 U-11 (-01)
Riga Cup 2012 U-14 (-98)
Riga Cup 2012 U-16 (-96)
Riga Cup 2012 U-13 (-99)
Riga Cup 2012 U-15 (-97)
Riga Cup 2012 U-12 (-00)
WOLVES CUP
Admin
Give feedback
Report bug
Cuponline requires Javascript to function properly. Please check your browsers info-pages for information on how to enable javascript.
Game #119
Sunday 31 March 13:30
H.K. Vitebsk00 vs I.F. Molndal Hockey
Inbox Arena
Inbox Arena
H.K. Vitebsk00
H.K. Vitebsk00
7
-
2
(3-1, 2-1, 2-0)
I.F. Molndal Hockey
I.F. Molndal Hockey
Class: U-13, Arena:
Inbox Arena,
Shots: 0 - 0 61, Referee: Aivars Cimmermanis, Arijs Gedrovics
Live Popup
http://www.cuponline.se/gameView.aspx?cupid=1891&gameid=79076&lc=en
End
A. Goncharov
A. Protas
A. Anistratov
44:21
7
- 2
L. Andersson
43:25
TRIP
2 min
A. Protas
A. Anistratov
A. Borshchev
41:43
6
- 2
E. Mellbin
40:02
SLASH
2 min
A. Goncharov
40:02
SLASH
2 min
D. Glavak
30:45
TRIP
2 min
Period 3
Y. Moskalev
28:33
CROSS
2 min
A. Anistratov
25:57
KNEE
2 min
A. Protas
A. Goncharov
24:41
5
- 2
A. Borshchev
A. Protas
19:12
4
- 2
H. Ekström
19:05
TRIP
2 min
O. Persson
16:03
3 -
2
Period 2
A. Masalov
14:08
HOLD
2 min
F. Östberg
O. Persson
E. Chen
12:45
3 -
1
V. Aksenov
10:12
SLASH
2 min
Y. Moskalev
A. Anistratov
08:05
3
- 0
A. Protas
A. Borshchev
06:10
2
- 0
L. Andersson
04:33
ROUGH
2 min
A. Goncharov
A. Borshchev
A. Anistratov
02:26
1
- 0
J. Bjorkman
01:55
INTRF
2 min
Start
Cuponline-Partner
Annons
Cuponline-Partner
Ad