Cuponline uses cookies to improve the user experience
Читать больше
RIGA CUP 2013 U-13 & U-15
EITC Tournaments
,
Хоккей
Riga - Latvia
Riga - Latvia
Хоккей
29 mar - 1 apr 2013
U-13 & U-15
Start
Информация
Новости
Правила
Арены
Возрастные группы / Подгруппы
Signup form
Команды
Игры
Таблицы
Статистика
Галерея
Language
Swedish (svenska)
Finnish (suomi)
Danish (danske)
Norwegian (norsk)
English
Czech (čeština)
Latvian (Latvijā)
Russian (русский)
About languages
UITHOF Cup
Riga Cup 2017 U-10 & U-11
Riga Cup 2017 U-14 Division I & II
Riga Cup 2017 U-13 & U-15
Riga Cup 2017 U-16 & U-18
Riga Cup 2017 U-12
Eitech cup
Riga Cup 2016 U-10 & U-11
Riga Cup 2016 U-14 Division I & II
Riga Cup 2016 U-16 & U-18
Riga Cup 2016 U-12
Riga Cup 2016 U-13 & U-15
Riga Cup 2015 U-10 & U-11
Riga Cup 2015 U-14 Division I & II
Riga Cup 2015 U-16 & U-18
Riga Cup 2015 U-13 & U-15
Riga Cup 2015 U-12
RIGA CUP 2014 U-10 & U-11
RIGA CUP 2014 U-13 & U-15
RIGA CUP 2014 U-16
RIGA CUP 2014 U-14 & U-18
RIGA CUP 2014 U-12
RIGA CUP 2013 U-10 & U-11
RIGA CUP 2013 U-16
RIGA CUP 2013 U-14
RIGA CUP 2013 U-12 & U-18
RIGA CUP 2013 U-13 & U-15
Riga Cup 2012 U-10 (-02)
Riga Cup 2012 U-18 (-94)
Riga Cup 2012 U-11 (-01)
Riga Cup 2012 U-14 (-98)
Riga Cup 2012 U-16 (-96)
Riga Cup 2012 U-13 (-99)
Riga Cup 2012 U-15 (-97)
Riga Cup 2012 U-12 (-00)
WOLVES CUP
Admin
Give feedback
Report bug
Cuponline requires Javascript to function properly. Please check your browsers info-pages for information on how to enable javascript.
Игра #57
суббота 30 марта 09:30
H.K. Vitebsk98 vs Atlant HC
Volvo Arena A
Volvo Arena A
H.K. Vitebsk98
H.K. Vitebsk98
1
-
11
Atlant HC
Atlant HC
Возрастная группа : U-15, Подгруппа:
U-15A,
Арена:
Volvo Arena A,
Броски: 0 - 0 25, Судьи: Andris Dzenis, Armands Kazaks
Live Popup
http://www.cuponline.se/gameView.aspx?cupid=1891&gameid=77787&lc=ru
End
M. Uskov
A. Ivanov
E. Kovalenko
44:43
1 -
11
A. Nazarevich
N. Sokolov
M. Bulimov
42:34
1 -
10
R. Kolesov
I. Kosorenkov
M. Uskov
39:58
1 -
9
A. Nazarevich
I. Geraskin
38:18
1 -
8
S. Voronov
33:35
INTRF
2 min
P. Eliseev
32:44
CROSS
2 min
K. Ilyin
I. Drozdov
31:53
1
- 7
Period 3
I. Kosorenkov
I. Geraskin
M. Uskov
29:43
0 -
7
I. Kosorenkov
D. Kurashov
R. Kolesov
24:39
0 -
6
23:43
Timeout
I. Kosorenkov
R. Kolesov
M. Uskov
23:11
0 -
5
M. Uskov
I. Kosorenkov
19:20
0 -
4
M. Cherkasov
N. Sokolov
M. Bulimov
17:06
0 -
3
I. Drozdov
16:21
HI-ST
2 min
I. Kosorenkov
D. Kurashov
15:19
0 -
2
Period 2
I. Geraskin
13:00
0 -
1
A. Dunin
13:00
P-SHOT
I. Kosorenkov
12:12
HOOK
2 min
M. Uskov
04:08
HOLD
2 min
Start
Cuponline-Partner
Annons
Cuponline-Partner
Ad