Cuponline uses cookies to improve the user experience
Les mer
RIGA CUP 2013 U-13 & U-15
EITC Tournaments
,
Ishockey
Riga - Latvia
Riga - Latvia
Ishockey
29 mar - 1 apr 2013
U-13 & U-15
Start
Info
Nyheter
Regler
Haller
Klasser / Grupper
Signup form
Lag
Kamper
Tabeller
Statistikk
Galleri
Language
Swedish (svenska)
Finnish (suomi)
Danish (danske)
Norwegian (norsk)
English
Czech (čeština)
Latvian (Latvijā)
Russian (русский)
About languages
UITHOF Cup
Riga Cup 2017 U-10 & U-11
Riga Cup 2017 U-14 Division I & II
Riga Cup 2017 U-13 & U-15
Riga Cup 2017 U-16 & U-18
Riga Cup 2017 U-12
Eitech cup
Riga Cup 2016 U-10 & U-11
Riga Cup 2016 U-14 Division I & II
Riga Cup 2016 U-16 & U-18
Riga Cup 2016 U-12
Riga Cup 2016 U-13 & U-15
Riga Cup 2015 U-10 & U-11
Riga Cup 2015 U-14 Division I & II
Riga Cup 2015 U-16 & U-18
Riga Cup 2015 U-13 & U-15
Riga Cup 2015 U-12
RIGA CUP 2014 U-10 & U-11
RIGA CUP 2014 U-13 & U-15
RIGA CUP 2014 U-16
RIGA CUP 2014 U-14 & U-18
RIGA CUP 2014 U-12
RIGA CUP 2013 U-10 & U-11
RIGA CUP 2013 U-16
RIGA CUP 2013 U-14
RIGA CUP 2013 U-12 & U-18
RIGA CUP 2013 U-13 & U-15
Riga Cup 2012 U-10 (-02)
Riga Cup 2012 U-18 (-94)
Riga Cup 2012 U-11 (-01)
Riga Cup 2012 U-14 (-98)
Riga Cup 2012 U-16 (-96)
Riga Cup 2012 U-13 (-99)
Riga Cup 2012 U-15 (-97)
Riga Cup 2012 U-12 (-00)
WOLVES CUP
Admin
Give feedback
Report bug
Cuponline requires Javascript to function properly. Please check your browsers info-pages for information on how to enable javascript.
Kamp #30
fredag 29 mars 16:00
Silver Lions vs Blues MK White
Inbox Arena
Inbox Arena
Silver Lions
Silver Lions
7
-
0
(2-0, 2-0, 3-0)
Blues MK White
Blues MK White
Klasse: U-15, Gruppe:
U-15C,
Hall:
Inbox Arena,
Skudd: 0 - 0 14, Dommer: Andris Ansons, Aivars Cimmermanis
Live Popup
http://www.cuponline.se/gameView.aspx?cupid=1891&gameid=77776&lc=no
End
N. Emil
42:38
HOLD
2 min
K. Jesse
40:11
TRIP
2 min
A. Altebarmakian "C"
I. Kliachin
37:12
7
- 0
P. Nikforov
36:52
TRIP
2 min
N. Kozirev
M. Tomashevskiy
M. Abramov
35:08
6
- 0
M. Tomashevskiy
P. Nikforov
N. Kozirev
30:52
5
- 0
Period 3
A. Altebarmakian "C"
I. Kliachin
29:11
4
- 0
H. Riku
24:48
TOO-M
2 min
I. Artemov
23:42
ROUGH
2 min
N. Kozirev
21:58
3
- 0
M. Tomashevskiy
21:41
ROUGH
2 min
K. Tony "A"
18:14
ROUGH
2 min
I. Artemov
16:01
TOO-M
2 min
Period 2
A. Altebarmakian "C"
08:37
TOO-M
2 min
N. Kozirev
06:18
2
- 0
N. Kozirev
M. Tomashevskiy
00:33
1
- 0
Start
Cuponline-Partner
Annons
Cuponline-Partner
Ad