Cuponline uses cookies to improve the user experience
Read more
RIGA CUP 2013 U-13 & U-15
EITC Tournaments
,
Icehockey
Riga - Latvia
Riga - Latvia
Icehockey
29 mar - 1 apr 2013
U-13 & U-15
Start
Information
News
Rules
Arenas
Classes / Groups
Signup form
Teams
Games
Tables
Statistics
Gallery
Language
Swedish (svenska)
Finnish (suomi)
Danish (danske)
Norwegian (norsk)
English
Czech (čeština)
Latvian (Latvijā)
Russian (русский)
About languages
UITHOF Cup
Riga Cup 2017 U-10 & U-11
Riga Cup 2017 U-14 Division I & II
Riga Cup 2017 U-13 & U-15
Riga Cup 2017 U-16 & U-18
Riga Cup 2017 U-12
Eitech cup
Riga Cup 2016 U-10 & U-11
Riga Cup 2016 U-14 Division I & II
Riga Cup 2016 U-16 & U-18
Riga Cup 2016 U-12
Riga Cup 2016 U-13 & U-15
Riga Cup 2015 U-10 & U-11
Riga Cup 2015 U-14 Division I & II
Riga Cup 2015 U-16 & U-18
Riga Cup 2015 U-13 & U-15
Riga Cup 2015 U-12
RIGA CUP 2014 U-10 & U-11
RIGA CUP 2014 U-13 & U-15
RIGA CUP 2014 U-16
RIGA CUP 2014 U-14 & U-18
RIGA CUP 2014 U-12
RIGA CUP 2013 U-10 & U-11
RIGA CUP 2013 U-16
RIGA CUP 2013 U-14
RIGA CUP 2013 U-12 & U-18
RIGA CUP 2013 U-13 & U-15
Riga Cup 2012 U-10 (-02)
Riga Cup 2012 U-18 (-94)
Riga Cup 2012 U-11 (-01)
Riga Cup 2012 U-14 (-98)
Riga Cup 2012 U-16 (-96)
Riga Cup 2012 U-13 (-99)
Riga Cup 2012 U-15 (-97)
Riga Cup 2012 U-12 (-00)
WOLVES CUP
Admin
Give feedback
Report bug
Cuponline requires Javascript to function properly. Please check your browsers info-pages for information on how to enable javascript.
Game #142
Sunday 31 March 21:00
Kloten Flyers98 vs Olympian Balashikha
Volvo Arena B
Volvo Arena B
Kloten Flyers98
Kloten Flyers98
3
-
1
Olympian Balashikha
Olympian Balashikha
Class: U-15, Group:
U-15F,
Arena:
Volvo Arena B,
Shots: 0 - 0 68, Referee: Olegs Kokins, William Henriksson
Live Popup
http://www.cuponline.se/gameView.aspx?cupid=1891&gameID=79136&lc=en
End
E. Demin
45:00
ABUSE
10 min
K. Speck
44:38
ROUGH
2 min
M. Muller
44:38
ABUSE
10 min
E. Demin
44:38
ROUGH
2 min
P. Thomet
44:10
INTRF
2 min
R. Scheurmann
39:52
TRIP
2 min
P. Jovanovic
N. Schoch
38:27
3
- 1
P. Thomet
33:50
KNEE
2 min
P. Thomet
P. Jovanovic
30:54
2
- 1
Period 3
29:38
TOO-M
2 min
N. Rossi
21:51
TRIP
2 min
L. Herlig
21:08
INTRF
2 min
M. Muller
M. Hirzei
15:49
1
- 1
Period 2
A. Zhdanov
13:59
INTRF
2 min
D. Antonovich
V. Andreev
12:59
0 -
1
P. Jovanovic
06:56
HOOK
2 min
E. Belov
05:14
INTRF
2 min
Start
Cuponline-Partner
Annons
Cuponline-Partner
Ad