Cuponline uses cookies to improve the user experience
Číst více
RIGA CUP 2013 U-13 & U-15
EITC Tournaments
,
Lední hokej
Riga - Latvia
Riga - Latvia
Lední hokej
29 mar - 1 apr 2013
U-13 & U-15
Start
Info
Novinky
Propozice
Arény
Kategorie / Skupiny
Signup form
Mužstva
Utkání
Tabulky
Statistiky
Fotogalerie
Language
Swedish (svenska)
Finnish (suomi)
Danish (danske)
Norwegian (norsk)
English
Czech (čeština)
Latvian (Latvijā)
Russian (русский)
About languages
UITHOF Cup
Riga Cup 2017 U-10 & U-11
Riga Cup 2017 U-14 Division I & II
Riga Cup 2017 U-13 & U-15
Riga Cup 2017 U-16 & U-18
Riga Cup 2017 U-12
Eitech cup
Riga Cup 2016 U-10 & U-11
Riga Cup 2016 U-14 Division I & II
Riga Cup 2016 U-16 & U-18
Riga Cup 2016 U-12
Riga Cup 2016 U-13 & U-15
Riga Cup 2015 U-10 & U-11
Riga Cup 2015 U-14 Division I & II
Riga Cup 2015 U-16 & U-18
Riga Cup 2015 U-13 & U-15
Riga Cup 2015 U-12
RIGA CUP 2014 U-10 & U-11
RIGA CUP 2014 U-13 & U-15
RIGA CUP 2014 U-16
RIGA CUP 2014 U-14 & U-18
RIGA CUP 2014 U-12
RIGA CUP 2013 U-10 & U-11
RIGA CUP 2013 U-16
RIGA CUP 2013 U-14
RIGA CUP 2013 U-12 & U-18
RIGA CUP 2013 U-13 & U-15
Riga Cup 2012 U-10 (-02)
Riga Cup 2012 U-18 (-94)
Riga Cup 2012 U-11 (-01)
Riga Cup 2012 U-14 (-98)
Riga Cup 2012 U-16 (-96)
Riga Cup 2012 U-13 (-99)
Riga Cup 2012 U-15 (-97)
Riga Cup 2012 U-12 (-00)
WOLVES CUP
Admin
Give feedback
Report bug
Cuponline requires Javascript to function properly. Please check your browsers info-pages for information on how to enable javascript.
Utkání #148
pondělí 01 dubna 07:30
Lokomotiv-04 vs Yastrebi
Volvo Arena A
Volvo Arena A
Lokomotiv-04
Lokomotiv-04
3
-
1
Yastrebi
Yastrebi
Kategorie: U-13, Aréna:
Volvo Arena A,
Střely: 0 - 0 78, Rozhodcí: Armands Kazaks, Juha Lehto
Live Popup
http://www.cuponline.se/gameView.aspx?cupid=1891&gameID=79049&lc=cs-CZ
End
V. Alexander
K. Vladislav "A"
38:16
3
- 1
37:01
TOO-M
2 min
K. Vladislav "A"
31:30
TRIP
2 min
K. Nikita
D. Maxim "C"
M. Sergei
30:23
2
- 1
Period 3
N. Dykhno
29:45
HOLD
2 min
M. Artem
27:45
TRIP
2 min
K. Vladislav "A"
T. Stepan
K. Nikita
23:25
1
- 1
E. Doroshenko
18:13
TRIP
2 min
N. Ryabinnikov
S. Larionov
K. Davtyan
16:06
0 -
1
Period 2
M. Artem
10:16
ELBOW
2 min
R. Vladislav "A"
07:36
CROSS
2 min
Start
Cuponline-Partner
Annons
Cuponline-Partner
Ad