Cuponline uses cookies to improve the user experience
Читать больше
RIGA CUP 2013 U-13 & U-15
EITC Tournaments
,
Хоккей
Riga - Latvia
Riga - Latvia
Хоккей
29 mar - 1 apr 2013
U-13 & U-15
Start
Информация
Новости
Правила
Арены
Возрастные группы / Подгруппы
Signup form
Команды
Игры
Таблицы
Статистика
Галерея
Language
Swedish (svenska)
Finnish (suomi)
Danish (danske)
Norwegian (norsk)
English
Czech (čeština)
Latvian (Latvijā)
Russian (русский)
About languages
UITHOF Cup
Riga Cup 2017 U-10 & U-11
Riga Cup 2017 U-14 Division I & II
Riga Cup 2017 U-13 & U-15
Riga Cup 2017 U-16 & U-18
Riga Cup 2017 U-12
Eitech cup
Riga Cup 2016 U-10 & U-11
Riga Cup 2016 U-14 Division I & II
Riga Cup 2016 U-16 & U-18
Riga Cup 2016 U-12
Riga Cup 2016 U-13 & U-15
Riga Cup 2015 U-10 & U-11
Riga Cup 2015 U-14 Division I & II
Riga Cup 2015 U-16 & U-18
Riga Cup 2015 U-13 & U-15
Riga Cup 2015 U-12
RIGA CUP 2014 U-10 & U-11
RIGA CUP 2014 U-13 & U-15
RIGA CUP 2014 U-16
RIGA CUP 2014 U-14 & U-18
RIGA CUP 2014 U-12
RIGA CUP 2013 U-10 & U-11
RIGA CUP 2013 U-16
RIGA CUP 2013 U-14
RIGA CUP 2013 U-12 & U-18
RIGA CUP 2013 U-13 & U-15
Riga Cup 2012 U-10 (-02)
Riga Cup 2012 U-18 (-94)
Riga Cup 2012 U-11 (-01)
Riga Cup 2012 U-14 (-98)
Riga Cup 2012 U-16 (-96)
Riga Cup 2012 U-13 (-99)
Riga Cup 2012 U-15 (-97)
Riga Cup 2012 U-12 (-00)
WOLVES CUP
Admin
Give feedback
Report bug
Cuponline requires Javascript to function properly. Please check your browsers info-pages for information on how to enable javascript.
Игра #59
суббота 30 марта 09:45
HC Panter Purikad Select vs Silver Lions
Inbox Arena
Inbox Arena
HC Panter Purikad Select
HC Panter Purikad Select
1
-
10
(1-2, 0-5, 0-3)
Silver Lions
Silver Lions
Возрастная группа : U-15, Подгруппа:
U-15C,
Арена:
Inbox Arena,
Броски: 0 - 0 27, Судьи: Kriss Kupcus, Maris Locans
Live Popup
http://www.cuponline.se/gameView.aspx?cupid=1891&gameID=77789&lc=ru
End
M. Tomashevskiy
V. Slavkin
B. Stepan
43:39
1 -
10
A. Altebarmakian "C"
A. Aleksandr
40:49
1 -
9
V. Slavkin
38:53
SLASH
2 min
N. Kozirev
B. Stepan
M. Abramov
34:08
1 -
8
Period 3
N. Kozirev
M. Abramov
29:41
1 -
7
V. Pushkarev
P. Nikforov
D. Tikhomirov
27:46
1 -
6
V. Slavkin
24:38
1 -
5
D. Tikhomirov
23:42
INTRF
2 min
A. Altebarmakian "C"
A. Aleksandr
A. Lazovik
20:45
1 -
4
M. Tomashevskiy
M. Abramov
15:44
1 -
3
Period 2
A. Kato
29:29
SLASH
2 min
K. Jogi
12:17
1
- 2
I. Kliachin
N. Malahovskiy
A. Lazovik
10:16
0 -
2
A. Lazovik
N. Malahovskiy
A. Aleksandr
03:31
0 -
1
K. Jogi
01:05
TRIP
2 min
Start
Cuponline-Partner
Annons
Cuponline-Partner
Ad