Cuponline uses cookies to improve the user experience
Læs mere
RIGA CUP 2013 U-10 & U-11
EITC Tournaments
,
Ishockey
Riga - Latvia
Riga - Latvia
Ishockey
26 - 28 apr 2013
U-10 & U-11
Start
Info
Nyheder
Regler
Haller
Klasser / Grupper
Hold
Kampe
Stillinger
Statistik
Galleri
Language
Swedish (svenska)
Finnish (suomi)
Danish (danske)
Norwegian (norsk)
English
Czech (čeština)
Latvian (Latvijā)
Russian (русский)
About languages
UITHOF Cup
Riga Cup 2017 U-10 & U-11
Riga Cup 2017 U-14 Division I & II
Riga Cup 2017 U-13 & U-15
Riga Cup 2017 U-16 & U-18
Riga Cup 2017 U-12
Eitech cup
Riga Cup 2016 U-10 & U-11
Riga Cup 2016 U-14 Division I & II
Riga Cup 2016 U-16 & U-18
Riga Cup 2016 U-12
Riga Cup 2016 U-13 & U-15
Riga Cup 2015 U-10 & U-11
Riga Cup 2015 U-14 Division I & II
Riga Cup 2015 U-16 & U-18
Riga Cup 2015 U-13 & U-15
Riga Cup 2015 U-12
RIGA CUP 2014 U-10 & U-11
RIGA CUP 2014 U-13 & U-15
RIGA CUP 2014 U-16
RIGA CUP 2014 U-14 & U-18
RIGA CUP 2014 U-12
RIGA CUP 2013 U-10 & U-11
RIGA CUP 2013 U-16
RIGA CUP 2013 U-14
RIGA CUP 2013 U-12 & U-18
RIGA CUP 2013 U-13 & U-15
Riga Cup 2012 U-10 (-02)
Riga Cup 2012 U-18 (-94)
Riga Cup 2012 U-11 (-01)
Riga Cup 2012 U-14 (-98)
Riga Cup 2012 U-16 (-96)
Riga Cup 2012 U-13 (-99)
Riga Cup 2012 U-15 (-97)
Riga Cup 2012 U-12 (-00)
WOLVES CUP
Admin
Give feedback
Report bug
Cuponline requires Javascript to function properly. Please check your browsers info-pages for information on how to enable javascript.
Kamp #20
fredag 26 april 11:45
Ledovay Drugina vs Gelezinis Vilkas
Akademija Arena
Akademija Arena
Ledovay Drugina
Ledovay Drugina
6
-
2
(3-1,3-1)
Gelezinis Vilkas
Gelezinis Vilkas
Klasse: U-10, Gruppe:
U-10D,
Hal:
Akademija Arena,
Skud: 0 - 0 10, Dommer: Armands Bedritis, Vladimirs Ostanins
Live Popup
http://www.cuponline.se/gameView.aspx?cupid=1890&gameID=79782&lc=da-DK
End
R. Plepys
29:53
CROSS
2 min
D. Ignatov
Y. Savenco
27:34
6
- 2
L. Algimantas Martisius
24:41
HOOK
2 min
Y. Savenco
M. Averochkin
22:55
5
- 2
A. Sapa
M. Averochkin
19:31
4
- 2
M. Dumcius
17:54
3 -
2
Y. Savenco
17:30
TRIP
2 min
A. Tolstov
17:00
ROUGH
2 min
R. Plepys
15:00
ROUGH
2 min
M. Simonsen
15:00
ROUGH
2 min
A. Tolstov
15:00
BOARD
2 min
Period 2
K. Doljenkov
E. Remezov
13:43
3
- 1
E. Harov
12:38
2
- 1
A. Sedura
N. Zareckij
11:34
1 -
1
A. Sapa
M. Averochkin
10:57
1
- 0
D. Ignatov
09:51
INTRF
2 min
D. Poyarkov
04:48
TRIP
2 min
N. Zareckij
01:38
TRIP
2 min
Start
Cuponline-Partner
Annons
Cuponline-Partner
Ad