Cuponline uses cookies to improve the user experience
Читать больше
Lions Cup 2016
Huddinge Hockey
,
Хоккей
Huddinge (Björkängshallen)
Huddinge (Björkängshallen)
Хоккей
31 mar - 3 apr 2016
U 12 (-04)
Start
Информация
Новости
Правила
Арены
Возрастные группы / Подгруппы
Команды
Игры
Таблицы
Статистика
Language
Swedish (svenska)
Finnish (suomi)
Danish (danske)
Norwegian (norsk)
English
Czech (čeština)
Latvian (Latvijā)
Russian (русский)
About languages
Lions cup
NickeCupen 2023
Huddinge Hockey Academy Gamecamp 2023
Lions Cup 2023 (U13)
NickeCupen 2022
Nickecupen 2.0
Lions Cup 2022
Träningsmatch
Nickecupen
Lions Cup - U14
Matchcamp Huddinge
Stockholms Byggkonsult Cup
Lions Cup 2020
Matchcamp Huddinge
Matchcamp Huddinge
Lions Cup 2019
Nickecupen
Lions Cup 2018
Lions Cup 2017
HHA Trophy U14
Lions Cup 2016
Nickecupen 2015
Brim Pondhockey Tournament
Lions Cup 2015
Upptakt Lions
Nickecupen 2014
Lions cup 2014
HIK Cupen
Nickecupen 2013
Lions Cup 2013
Nickecupen 2012
Lions Cup 2012
Nickecupen
Lions Cup 2011
Nickecupen 2010
Tigers Cup 2010
Lions Cup 2010
Lions Cup 2009
Lions Cup 2007
Huddinge Vårcup 2006
Lions Cup 2006
Red Tiger Cup 2004
Admin
Give feedback
Report bug
Cuponline requires Javascript to function properly. Please check your browsers info-pages for information on how to enable javascript.
Игра #40
суббота 02 апреля 10:00
Czech Vikings vs Älta IF Hockey
Björkängshallen B-hallen
Björkängshallen B-hallen
Czech Vikings
Czech Vikings
7
-
5
(4-3,3-2)
Älta
Älta IF Hockey
Возрастная группа : U12, Подгруппа:
A,
Арена:
Björkängshallen B-hallen,
Броски: 26 - 17 (13-9,13-8)
Live Popup
http://www.cuponline.se/gameView.aspx?cupid=16802&gameID=183701&lc=ru
End
21 T. Trunda
14:47
7
- 5
19 V. Malinek
14:27
ROUGH
1 min
F. Rasmusen 8
13:58
ROUGH
1 min
15 T. Tuma
13:58
CROSS
1 min
N. Norell 19
13:40
6 -
5
10 M. Petr
09:43
6
- 4
A. Pedersen 88
08:57
5 -
4
17 F. Albrecht
07:49
ROUGH
1 min
21 T. Trunda
17 F. Albrecht
04:26
5
- 3
Period 2
F. Rylin 9
N. Norell 19
14:45
4 -
3
F. Rylin 9
N. Norell 19
14:09
4 -
2
21 T. Trunda
19 V. Malinek
10:12
4
- 1
21 T. Trunda
17 F. Albrecht
05:51
3
- 1
20 T. Typolt
10 M. Petr
04:56
2
- 1
9 J. Jerman
19 V. Malinek
02:35
1
- 1
N. Norell 19
F. Rylin 9
01:43
0 -
1
Start
Cuponline-Partner
Annons
Cuponline-Partner
Ad