Cuponline uses cookies to improve the user experience
Les mer
KOSYL CUP U-12 2015
LKH Lodz
,
Ishockey
Lodz
Lodz
Ishockey
20 - 22 nov 2015
2004 and younger
Start
Info
Nyheter
Regler
Haller
Klasser / Grupper
Signup form
Lag
Kamper
Tabeller
Statistikk
Language
Swedish (svenska)
Finnish (suomi)
Danish (danske)
Norwegian (norsk)
English
Czech (čeština)
Latvian (Latvijā)
Russian (русский)
About languages
MINI KOSYL CUP
KOSYL CUP 2020
KOSYL CUP U12 2019
KOSYL CUP 2018
KOSYL CUP U12 2017
POTZ CUP 2016
KOSYL CUP U-12 2015
POTZ CUP 2015
KOSYL CUP U-12 2014
POTZ CUP 2014
Turniej Wojewodztwa Lodzkiego w Hokeju na Lodzie
7th KOSYL CUP U-12 2013
Admin
Give feedback
Report bug
Cuponline requires Javascript to function properly. Please check your browsers info-pages for information on how to enable javascript.
Kamp #0
lørdag 21 november 12:30
DYNAMO BEREZA vs LKH LODZ
BOMBONIERKA
BOMBONIERKA
BEREZA
DYNAMO BEREZA
28
-
0
LKH
LKH LODZ
Klasse: U-12, Gruppe:
BOMBONIERKA,
Hall:
BOMBONIERKA,
Skudd: 0 - 0
Live Popup
http://www.cuponline.se/gameView.aspx?cupid=16747&gameid=173597
End
8. SEREDA ARTEM
7. RACHKOVICH VADIM
19:50
28
- 0
4. OMELYSIK DANIIL
1. KHYSH EVGENIY
8. HANAS SERGEI
19:44
27
- 0
9. KOSHEVOI PAVEL
19:15
26
- 0
9. KOSHEVOI PAVEL
9. BALYK ANTON
17:30
25
- 0
6. NIKITICH ARTEM
7. RACHKOVICH VADIM
16:25
24
- 0
7. RACHKOVICH VADIM
6. NIKITICH ARTEM
4. OMELYSIK DANIIL
15:50
23
- 0
5. PAWELCZYK MICHA£
14:49
TRIP
2 min
7. RACHKOVICH VADIM
14:01
22
- 0
6. NIKITICH ARTEM
1. KHYSH EVGENIY
8. SEREDA ARTEM
13:58
21
- 0
9. KOSHEVOI PAVEL
9. BALYK ANTON
13:23
20
- 0
8. HANAS SERGEI
12:07
19
- 0
8. HANAS SERGEI
11:30
18
- 0
9. IZOTOV NIKITA
11:28
17
- 0
7. RACHKOVICH VADIM
11:02
16
- 0
9. KOSHEVOI PAVEL
3. LUKYANOVICH VLADISLAV
8. SEREDA ARTEM
10:24
15
- 0
3. BREIVA ALEKSANDR
8. SEREDA ARTEM
10:01
14
- 0
8. SEREDA ARTEM
1. KHYSH EVGENIY
9. KOSHEVOI PAVEL
09:27
13
- 0
3. BREIVA ALEKSANDR
6. NIKITICH ARTEM
09:10
12
- 0
7. RACHKOVICH VADIM
5. KOSTEVICH NIKITA
08:51
11
- 0
6. NIKITICH ARTEM
3. LUKYANOVICH VLADISLAV
08:12
10
- 0
9. KOSHEVOI PAVEL
9. BALYK ANTON
8. HANAS SERGEI
08:10
9
- 0
6. LUCZAK MILOSZ
07:14
TRIP
2 min
1. KHYSH EVGENIY
9. BALYK ANTON
8. SEREDA ARTEM
06:55
8
- 0
3. LUKYANOVICH VLADISLAV
4. OMELYSIK DANIIL
06:00
7
- 0
6. NIKITICH ARTEM
4. OMELYSIK DANIIL
04:56
6
- 0
3. LISOWSKI WOJCIECH
03:57
HOLD
2 min
5. KOSTEVICH NIKITA
02:28
5
- 0
8. SEREDA ARTEM
1. KHYSH EVGENIY
02:27
4
- 0
7. RACHKOVICH VADIM
8. HANAS SERGEI
01:50
3
- 0
4. OMELYSIK DANIIL
00:30
2
- 0
6. NIKITICH ARTEM
00:26
1
- 0
Start
Cuponline-Partner
Annons
Cuponline-Partner
Ad