Cuponline uses cookies to improve the user experience
Les mer
Piratligan 15/16
Sport & Adventure
,
Innebandy
Örnsköldsvik
Örnsköldsvik
Innebandy
6 okt 2015 - 19 apr 2016
Herr & Dam motion
Start
Info
Nyheter
Regler
Haller
Klasser / Grupper
Lag
Kamper
Tabeller
Statistikk
Language
Swedish (svenska)
Finnish (suomi)
Danish (danske)
Norwegian (norsk)
English
Czech (čeština)
Latvian (Latvijā)
Russian (русский)
About languages
Högakustenspelen
Paradiscupen 2019
Innebandyligan
Innebandyligan
Ankarspelen 2017
Sportklubben
Slaget om Norrland
Klasskampen 2016
Ankarspelen 2016
Piratligan 15/16
Umeå Floorball Festival 2015
Ankarspelen 2015
Klasskampen
Piratligan
Umeå Floorball Festival
Ankarspelen
Piratligan
Ankarspelen 2013
Intersport Cup
Piratligan
Ankarspelen 2012
Klasskampen
Piratligan
Ankarspelen 2011
Piratligan
Admin
Give feedback
Report bug
Cuponline requires Javascript to function properly. Please check your browsers info-pages for information on how to enable javascript.
CupOnline - Gratis Cup
Kamp #22
torsdag 26 november 21:05
ÖRT vs Black Orange
Geneskolan
Geneskolan
ÖRT
ÖRT
2
-
28
Black Orange
Black Orange
Klasse: Div 1 Herr, Gruppe:
A,
Hall:
Geneskolan,
Skudd: 0 - 0
Live Popup
http://www.cuponline.se/gameView.aspx?cupid=16494&gameID=169180&lc=no
End
V. Ullsten
14:35
2 -
28
K. Dahlqvist
A. Källström
14:13
2 -
27
K. Dahlqvist
10:45
2 -
26
E. Ullsten
E. Nordlander
10:13
2 -
25
A. Källström
A. Rosenvik
09:25
2 -
24
R. Salomonsson
08:19
2
- 23
K. Dahlqvist
S. Bjelkeby
07:50
1 -
23
E. Ullsten
A. Rosenvik
06:46
1 -
22
K. Dahlqvist
F. Bjelkeby
05:34
1 -
21
M. Jonsson
A. Rosenvik
03:08
1 -
20
C. Ullsten
F. Bjelkeby
00:35
1 -
19
Period 3
K. Dahlqvist
V. Ullsten
14:09
1 -
18
C. Ullsten
E. Nordlander
13:14
1 -
17
A. Rosenvik
12:20
1 -
16
K. Dahlqvist
11:33
1 -
15
K. Dahlqvist
M. Jonsson
10:50
1 -
14
S. Bjelkeby
07:10
1 -
13
E. Ullsten
C. Ullsten
06:08
1 -
12
K. Dahlqvist
04:07
1 -
11
E. Ullsten
J. Domeij
03:41
1 -
10
V. Ullsten
E. Nordlander
02:50
1 -
9
F. Bjelkeby
E. Ullsten
01:56
1 -
8
A. Rosenvik
M. Jonsson
01:09
1 -
7
Period 2
C. Ullsten
E. Nordlander
14:50
1 -
6
A. Hammarberg
14:02
212
2 min
K. Dahlqvist
J. Lundmark
12:29
1 -
5
C. Ullsten
E. Nordlander
11:57
1 -
4
K. Dahlqvist
J. Lundmark
08:51
1 -
3
J. Sundqvist
08:49
210
2 min
R. Salomonsson
A. Hammarberg
07:04
1
- 2
K. Dahlqvist
03:01
0 -
2
A. Källström
K. Dahlqvist
01:01
0 -
1
Start
Cuponline-Partner
Annons
Cuponline - Partner
Ad