Cuponline uses cookies to improve the user experience
Lasīt vairāk
Riga Cup 2016 U-14 Division I & II
EITC Tournaments
,
Hokejs
Riga - Latvia
Riga - Latvia
Hokejs
15 - 17 apr 2016
U-14
Start
Informācija
Jaunumi
Noteikumi
Arēnas
Vecuma grupas / Apakšgrupas
Komandas
Spēles
Tabulas
Statistika
Galerija
Language
Swedish (svenska)
Finnish (suomi)
Danish (danske)
Norwegian (norsk)
English
Czech (čeština)
Latvian (Latvijā)
Russian (русский)
About languages
UITHOF Cup
Riga Cup 2017 U-10 & U-11
Riga Cup 2017 U-14 Division I & II
Riga Cup 2017 U-13 & U-15
Riga Cup 2017 U-16 & U-18
Riga Cup 2017 U-12
Eitech cup
Riga Cup 2016 U-10 & U-11
Riga Cup 2016 U-14 Division I & II
Riga Cup 2016 U-16 & U-18
Riga Cup 2016 U-12
Riga Cup 2016 U-13 & U-15
Riga Cup 2015 U-10 & U-11
Riga Cup 2015 U-14 Division I & II
Riga Cup 2015 U-16 & U-18
Riga Cup 2015 U-13 & U-15
Riga Cup 2015 U-12
RIGA CUP 2014 U-10 & U-11
RIGA CUP 2014 U-13 & U-15
RIGA CUP 2014 U-16
RIGA CUP 2014 U-14 & U-18
RIGA CUP 2014 U-12
RIGA CUP 2013 U-10 & U-11
RIGA CUP 2013 U-16
RIGA CUP 2013 U-14
RIGA CUP 2013 U-12 & U-18
RIGA CUP 2013 U-13 & U-15
Riga Cup 2012 U-10 (-02)
Riga Cup 2012 U-18 (-94)
Riga Cup 2012 U-11 (-01)
Riga Cup 2012 U-14 (-98)
Riga Cup 2012 U-16 (-96)
Riga Cup 2012 U-13 (-99)
Riga Cup 2012 U-15 (-97)
Riga Cup 2012 U-12 (-00)
WOLVES CUP
Admin
Give feedback
Report bug
Cuponline requires Javascript to function properly. Please check your browsers info-pages for information on how to enable javascript.
Spēle #58
sestdiena 16 aprīlis 08:45
Tordon vs Dinamo St. Petersburg
Volvo Arena A
Volvo Arena A
Tordon
Tordon
1
-
0
(0-0, 0-0, 1-0)
Dinamo St. Petersburg
Dinamo St. Petersburg
Vecuma grupa: U-14 Div. I, Apakšgrupa:
U-14A,
Arēna:
Volvo Arena A,
Metieni: 0 - 0 36, Tiesneši: Kaspars Vitkovskis, Vadims Adonevs, Agnese Karklina
Live Popup
http://www.cuponline.se/gameView.aspx?cupid=14269&gameid=187268&lc=lv
End
H. Håkansson
44:43
UN-SP
10 min
H. Håkansson
42:43
CHE-H
2 min
G. Zetterqvist
42:07
GA-MI
20 min
S. Ahlström
40:53
GA-MI
20 min
S. Ahlström
38:53
SLASH
2 min
G. Zetterqvist
37:07
CHE-B
5 min
E. Stegfeldt
34:03
ROUGH
2 min
O. Sjölander
R. Jägermyr
32:03
1
- 0
Period 2
P. Nikita
13:23
TRIP
2 min
R. Andrei
12:04
ROUGH
2 min
Z. Nybeck
12:04
ROUGH
2 min
Z. Nybeck
09:52
INTRF
2 min
E. Olsson
07:29
TRIP
2 min
Start
Cuponline-Partner
Annons
Cuponline-Partner
Ad