Cuponline uses cookies to improve the user experience
Читать больше
Riga Cup 2016 U-14 Division I & II
EITC Tournaments
,
Хоккей
Riga - Latvia
Riga - Latvia
Хоккей
15 - 17 apr 2016
U-14
Start
Информация
Новости
Правила
Арены
Возрастные группы / Подгруппы
Signup form
Команды
Игры
Таблицы
Статистика
Галерея
Language
Swedish (svenska)
Finnish (suomi)
Danish (danske)
Norwegian (norsk)
English
Czech (čeština)
Latvian (Latvijā)
Russian (русский)
About languages
UITHOF Cup
Riga Cup 2017 U-10 & U-11
Riga Cup 2017 U-14 Division I & II
Riga Cup 2017 U-13 & U-15
Riga Cup 2017 U-16 & U-18
Riga Cup 2017 U-12
Eitech cup
Riga Cup 2016 U-10 & U-11
Riga Cup 2016 U-14 Division I & II
Riga Cup 2016 U-16 & U-18
Riga Cup 2016 U-12
Riga Cup 2016 U-13 & U-15
Riga Cup 2015 U-10 & U-11
Riga Cup 2015 U-14 Division I & II
Riga Cup 2015 U-16 & U-18
Riga Cup 2015 U-13 & U-15
Riga Cup 2015 U-12
RIGA CUP 2014 U-10 & U-11
RIGA CUP 2014 U-13 & U-15
RIGA CUP 2014 U-16
RIGA CUP 2014 U-14 & U-18
RIGA CUP 2014 U-12
RIGA CUP 2013 U-10 & U-11
RIGA CUP 2013 U-16
RIGA CUP 2013 U-14
RIGA CUP 2013 U-12 & U-18
RIGA CUP 2013 U-13 & U-15
Riga Cup 2012 U-10 (-02)
Riga Cup 2012 U-18 (-94)
Riga Cup 2012 U-11 (-01)
Riga Cup 2012 U-14 (-98)
Riga Cup 2012 U-16 (-96)
Riga Cup 2012 U-13 (-99)
Riga Cup 2012 U-15 (-97)
Riga Cup 2012 U-12 (-00)
WOLVES CUP
Admin
Give feedback
Report bug
Cuponline requires Javascript to function properly. Please check your browsers info-pages for information on how to enable javascript.
Игра #49
пятница 15 апреля 19:30
ISKRA vs Kiekkoreipas Anaheim
Volvo Arena B
Volvo Arena B
ISKRA
ISKRA
6
-
4
(1-2, 3-0, 2-2)
Kiekkoreipas Anaheim
Kiekkoreipas Anaheim
Возрастная группа : U-14 Div. I, Подгруппа:
U-14B,
Арена:
Volvo Arena B,
Броски: 0 - 0 29, Судьи: Edvards Briedis, Vitalijs Vorona, Dace Laipa
Live Popup
http://www.cuponline.se/gameView.aspx?cupid=14269&gameid=187261&lc=ru
End
44:31
Timeout
S. VSEVOLOD
K. DENIS
44:31
6
- 4
P. Atte
42:24
SLASH
2 min
K. Veeti
K. Oskari
J. Aatu
39:48
5 -
4
R. Matias
37:22
5 -
3
H. Kasperi
36:24
INTRF
2 min
V. GEORGY
33:45
TRIP
2 min
S. VSEVOLOD
S. YU
31:37
5
- 2
Period 3
Z. ARTEM
S. YU
S. VSEVOLOD
29:50
4
- 2
Y. Aaro
29:44
ROUGH
2 min
Z. ARTEM
23:50
TRIP
2 min
T. ALEKSANDR
21:20
HOOK
2 min
M. EGOR
Z. ARTEM
19:38
3
- 2
S. YU
K. DENIS
16:24
2
- 2
Period 2
K. Oskari
M. Veeti
13:39
1 -
2
T. ALEKSANDR
S. VSEVOLOD
S. YU
11:42
1
- 1
K. Oskari
M. Veeti
05:28
0 -
1
P. Atte
05:10
UN-SP
10 min
K. DENIS
02:38
HI-ST
2 min
Start
Cuponline-Partner
Annons
Cuponline-Partner
Ad