Cuponline uses cookies to improve the user experience
Læs mere
Riga Cup 2016 U-14 Division I & II
EITC Tournaments
,
Ishockey
Riga - Latvia
Riga - Latvia
Ishockey
15 - 17 apr 2016
U-14
Start
Info
Nyheder
Regler
Haller
Klasser / Grupper
Signup form
Hold
Kampe
Stillinger
Statistik
Galleri
Language
Swedish (svenska)
Finnish (suomi)
Danish (danske)
Norwegian (norsk)
English
Czech (čeština)
Latvian (Latvijā)
Russian (русский)
About languages
UITHOF Cup
Riga Cup 2017 U-10 & U-11
Riga Cup 2017 U-14 Division I & II
Riga Cup 2017 U-13 & U-15
Riga Cup 2017 U-16 & U-18
Riga Cup 2017 U-12
Eitech cup
Riga Cup 2016 U-10 & U-11
Riga Cup 2016 U-14 Division I & II
Riga Cup 2016 U-16 & U-18
Riga Cup 2016 U-12
Riga Cup 2016 U-13 & U-15
Riga Cup 2015 U-10 & U-11
Riga Cup 2015 U-14 Division I & II
Riga Cup 2015 U-16 & U-18
Riga Cup 2015 U-13 & U-15
Riga Cup 2015 U-12
RIGA CUP 2014 U-10 & U-11
RIGA CUP 2014 U-13 & U-15
RIGA CUP 2014 U-16
RIGA CUP 2014 U-14 & U-18
RIGA CUP 2014 U-12
RIGA CUP 2013 U-10 & U-11
RIGA CUP 2013 U-16
RIGA CUP 2013 U-14
RIGA CUP 2013 U-12 & U-18
RIGA CUP 2013 U-13 & U-15
Riga Cup 2012 U-10 (-02)
Riga Cup 2012 U-18 (-94)
Riga Cup 2012 U-11 (-01)
Riga Cup 2012 U-14 (-98)
Riga Cup 2012 U-16 (-96)
Riga Cup 2012 U-13 (-99)
Riga Cup 2012 U-15 (-97)
Riga Cup 2012 U-12 (-00)
WOLVES CUP
Admin
Give feedback
Report bug
Cuponline requires Javascript to function properly. Please check your browsers info-pages for information on how to enable javascript.
Kamp #10
fredag 15 april 09:30
ISKRA vs Upplands Selects
Volvo Arena B
Volvo Arena B
ISKRA
ISKRA
1
-
6
(0-1, 1-3, 0-2)
Upplands Selects
Upplands Selects
Klasse: U-14 Div. I, Gruppe:
U-14B,
Hal:
Volvo Arena B,
Skud: 0 - 0 6, Dommer: Andris Dzenis, Vadims Adonevs, Dace Laipa
Live Popup
http://www.cuponline.se/gameView.aspx?cupid=14269&gameid=187238&lc=da-DK
End
M. Kull
E. Andersson
44:02
1 -
6
E. Cervin Samner
A. Knudsen
38:16
1 -
5
A. Rådberg
35:45
P-SHOT
Z. ARTEM
31:25
SLASH
2 min
Period 3
E. Andersson
E. Günter
29:28
1 -
4
E. Andersson
L. Thorstensson
26:30
1 -
3
T. ALEKSANDR
S. YU
22:09
1
- 2
G. Lagerlöf
19:06
SLASH
2 min
E. Günter
K. Marx Norén
16:49
0 -
2
K. DENIS
16:22
SLASH
2 min
Period 2
14:12
TOO-M
2 min
E. Günter
11:40
HOOK
2 min
G. Lagerlöf
D. Ljungman
K. Marx Norén
06:26
0 -
1
G. VADIM
01:00
HOOK
2 min
Start
Cuponline-Partner
Annons
Cuponline-Partner
Ad