Cuponline uses cookies to improve the user experience
Les mer
Riga Cup 2016 U-14 Division I & II
EITC Tournaments
,
Ishockey
Riga - Latvia
Riga - Latvia
Ishockey
15 - 17 apr 2016
U-14
Start
Info
Nyheter
Regler
Haller
Klasser / Grupper
Lag
Kamper
Tabeller
Statistikk
Galleri
Language
Swedish (svenska)
Finnish (suomi)
Danish (danske)
Norwegian (norsk)
English
Czech (čeština)
Latvian (Latvijā)
Russian (русский)
About languages
UITHOF Cup
Riga Cup 2017 U-10 & U-11
Riga Cup 2017 U-14 Division I & II
Riga Cup 2017 U-13 & U-15
Riga Cup 2017 U-16 & U-18
Riga Cup 2017 U-12
Eitech cup
Riga Cup 2016 U-10 & U-11
Riga Cup 2016 U-14 Division I & II
Riga Cup 2016 U-16 & U-18
Riga Cup 2016 U-12
Riga Cup 2016 U-13 & U-15
Riga Cup 2015 U-10 & U-11
Riga Cup 2015 U-14 Division I & II
Riga Cup 2015 U-16 & U-18
Riga Cup 2015 U-13 & U-15
Riga Cup 2015 U-12
RIGA CUP 2014 U-10 & U-11
RIGA CUP 2014 U-13 & U-15
RIGA CUP 2014 U-16
RIGA CUP 2014 U-14 & U-18
RIGA CUP 2014 U-12
RIGA CUP 2013 U-10 & U-11
RIGA CUP 2013 U-16
RIGA CUP 2013 U-14
RIGA CUP 2013 U-12 & U-18
RIGA CUP 2013 U-13 & U-15
Riga Cup 2012 U-10 (-02)
Riga Cup 2012 U-18 (-94)
Riga Cup 2012 U-11 (-01)
Riga Cup 2012 U-14 (-98)
Riga Cup 2012 U-16 (-96)
Riga Cup 2012 U-13 (-99)
Riga Cup 2012 U-15 (-97)
Riga Cup 2012 U-12 (-00)
WOLVES CUP
Admin
Give feedback
Report bug
Cuponline requires Javascript to function properly. Please check your browsers info-pages for information on how to enable javascript.
Kamp #47
fredag 15 april 19:15
Young Lions Select vs HCK Salamat White
Ozo Arena
Ozo Arena
Young Lions Select
Young Lions Select
2
-
3
(1-1, 1-1, 0-1)
HCK Salamat White
HCK Salamat White
Klasse: U-14 Div. II, Gruppe:
U-14L,
Hall:
Ozo Arena,
Skudd: 0 - 0 19, Dommer: Artjoms Ogorodnikovs, Pavels Novikovs, Agnese Karklina
Live Popup
http://www.cuponline.se/gameView.aspx?cupid=14269&gameid=187181&lc=no
End
O. Arttu
36:18
INTRF
2 min
36:18
Timeout
S. Emil
P. Topias
S. Jussi
30:52
2 -
3
Period 3
T. Werner
27:27
HI-ST
2 min
P. Juuso
26:44
ROUGH
2 min
Y. Lindner
26:44
ROUGH
2 min
L. Neudecker
B. Hempel
N. Siegmund (15)
22:11
2
- 2
O. Aki
21:21
TRIP
2 min
P. Topias
S. Emil
S. Jussi
19:48
1 -
2
J. Henkel
18:13
INTRF
2 min
Period 2
S. Emil
O. Aki
S. Jussi
11:23
1 -
1
M. Gottsmann
06:42
ROUGH
2 min
N. Siegmund (15)
B. Hempel
L. Neudecker
02:08
1
- 0
Start
Cuponline-Partner
Annons
Cuponline-Partner
Ad