Cuponline uses cookies to improve the user experience
Читать больше
Riga Cup 2016 U-13 & U-15
EITC Tournaments
,
Хоккей
Riga - Latvia
Riga - Latvia
Хоккей
25 - 28 mar 2016
U-13 & U-15
Start
Информация
Новости
Правила
Арены
Возрастные группы / Подгруппы
Signup form
Команды
Игры
Таблицы
Статистика
Галерея
Language
Swedish (svenska)
Finnish (suomi)
Danish (danske)
Norwegian (norsk)
English
Czech (čeština)
Latvian (Latvijā)
Russian (русский)
About languages
UITHOF Cup
Riga Cup 2017 U-10 & U-11
Riga Cup 2017 U-14 Division I & II
Riga Cup 2017 U-13 & U-15
Riga Cup 2017 U-16 & U-18
Riga Cup 2017 U-12
Eitech cup
Riga Cup 2016 U-10 & U-11
Riga Cup 2016 U-14 Division I & II
Riga Cup 2016 U-16 & U-18
Riga Cup 2016 U-12
Riga Cup 2016 U-13 & U-15
Riga Cup 2015 U-10 & U-11
Riga Cup 2015 U-14 Division I & II
Riga Cup 2015 U-16 & U-18
Riga Cup 2015 U-13 & U-15
Riga Cup 2015 U-12
RIGA CUP 2014 U-10 & U-11
RIGA CUP 2014 U-13 & U-15
RIGA CUP 2014 U-16
RIGA CUP 2014 U-14 & U-18
RIGA CUP 2014 U-12
RIGA CUP 2013 U-10 & U-11
RIGA CUP 2013 U-16
RIGA CUP 2013 U-14
RIGA CUP 2013 U-12 & U-18
RIGA CUP 2013 U-13 & U-15
Riga Cup 2012 U-10 (-02)
Riga Cup 2012 U-18 (-94)
Riga Cup 2012 U-11 (-01)
Riga Cup 2012 U-14 (-98)
Riga Cup 2012 U-16 (-96)
Riga Cup 2012 U-13 (-99)
Riga Cup 2012 U-15 (-97)
Riga Cup 2012 U-12 (-00)
WOLVES CUP
Admin
Give feedback
Report bug
Cuponline requires Javascript to function properly. Please check your browsers info-pages for information on how to enable javascript.
Игра #55
пятница 25 марта 20:00
H.K. Venta vs North Sweden Hockey Academy
Volvo Arena A
Volvo Arena A
H.K. Venta
H.K. Venta
1
-
5
North Sweden Hockey Academy
North Sweden Hockey Academy
Возрастная группа : U-13, Подгруппа:
U-13B,
Арена:
Volvo Arena A,
Броски: 0 - 0 35, Судьи: Andris Dzenis, Andrejs Jakovlevs, Ilze Medne
Live Popup
http://www.cuponline.se/gameView.aspx?cupid=14267&gameid=185806
End
W. Hildebertzon
44:31
ROUGH
2 min
M. Sulcs
44:31
ROUGH
2 min
W. Hildebertzon
O. Johansson
43:48
1 -
5
A. Näsström
T. Wikner
A. Granström-Störlinge (C)
41:07
1 -
4
P. Pinkovskis
32:34
BOARD
2 min
Period 3
K. Kristins
24:52
CROSS
2 min
M. Sulcs
23:32
TRIP
2 min
A. Granström-Störlinge (C)
T. Wikner
A. Näsström
20:04
1 -
3
A. Granström-Störlinge (C)
T. Wikner
A. Näsström
20:04
1 -
2
A. Näsström
T. Wikner
A. Granström-Störlinge (C)
15:34
1 -
1
Period 2
M. Abolins
14:54
TRIP
2 min
M. Lundgren
12:45
KNEE
2 min
M. Sulcs
06:11
1
- 0
W. Hildebertzon
02:16
ELBOW
2 min
Start
Cuponline-Partner
Annons
Cuponline-Partner
Ad