Cuponline uses cookies to improve the user experience
Lasīt vairāk
Riga Cup 2016 U-12
EITC Tournaments
,
Hokejs
Riga - Latvia
Riga - Latvia
Hokejs
1 - 3 apr 2016
U-12
Start
Informācija
Jaunumi
Noteikumi
Arēnas
Vecuma grupas / Apakšgrupas
Signup form
Komandas
Spēles
Tabulas
Statistika
Galerija
Language
Swedish (svenska)
Finnish (suomi)
Danish (danske)
Norwegian (norsk)
English
Czech (čeština)
Latvian (Latvijā)
Russian (русский)
About languages
UITHOF Cup
Riga Cup 2017 U-10 & U-11
Riga Cup 2017 U-14 Division I & II
Riga Cup 2017 U-13 & U-15
Riga Cup 2017 U-16 & U-18
Riga Cup 2017 U-12
Eitech cup
Riga Cup 2016 U-10 & U-11
Riga Cup 2016 U-14 Division I & II
Riga Cup 2016 U-16 & U-18
Riga Cup 2016 U-12
Riga Cup 2016 U-13 & U-15
Riga Cup 2015 U-10 & U-11
Riga Cup 2015 U-14 Division I & II
Riga Cup 2015 U-16 & U-18
Riga Cup 2015 U-13 & U-15
Riga Cup 2015 U-12
RIGA CUP 2014 U-10 & U-11
RIGA CUP 2014 U-13 & U-15
RIGA CUP 2014 U-16
RIGA CUP 2014 U-14 & U-18
RIGA CUP 2014 U-12
RIGA CUP 2013 U-10 & U-11
RIGA CUP 2013 U-16
RIGA CUP 2013 U-14
RIGA CUP 2013 U-12 & U-18
RIGA CUP 2013 U-13 & U-15
Riga Cup 2012 U-10 (-02)
Riga Cup 2012 U-18 (-94)
Riga Cup 2012 U-11 (-01)
Riga Cup 2012 U-14 (-98)
Riga Cup 2012 U-16 (-96)
Riga Cup 2012 U-13 (-99)
Riga Cup 2012 U-15 (-97)
Riga Cup 2012 U-12 (-00)
WOLVES CUP
Admin
Give feedback
Report bug
Cuponline requires Javascript to function properly. Please check your browsers info-pages for information on how to enable javascript.
Spēle #116
svētdiena 03 aprīlis 14:00
H.K. Pirati vs Snezhinskiye Volki
Volvo Arena A
Volvo Arena A
H.K. Pirati
H.K. Pirati
1
-
6
(0-3,1-1,0-2)
Snezhinskiye Volki
Snezhinskiye Volki
Vecuma grupa: U-12, Arēna:
Volvo Arena A,
Metieni: 0 - 0 116, Tiesneši: Andrejs Jakovlevs, Kaspars Vitkovskis, Baiba Dzene
Live Popup
http://www.cuponline.se/gameView.aspx?cupid=14266&gameid=186095&lc=lv
End
Z. Igors
B. Daniil
40:10
1 -
6
S. Aleksei
S. Pavel
37:52
1 -
5
35:12
TOO-M
2 min
S. Daniil
32:06
ROUGH
2 min
M. Andzs
32:06
ROUGH
2 min
Period 3
S. Vilmanis
28:52
1
- 4
Z. Viacheslav
26:38
TRIP
2 min
B. Daniil
24:01
TRIP
2 min
S. Pavel
C. Zakhar
16:52
0 -
4
O. Pauls Polakovs
16:39
TRIP
2 min
Period 2
Z. Igors
S. Aleksei
14:12
0 -
3
B. Daniil
13:50
ROUGH
2 min
K. Petersons
13:50
ROUGH
2 min
S. Vsevolod
S. Daniil
B. Daniil
10:20
0 -
2
S. Vsevolod
06:43
0 -
1
M. Andzs
00:45
CHARG
2 min
Start
Cuponline-Partner
Annons
Cuponline-Partner
Ad