Cuponline uses cookies to improve the user experience
Lasīt vairāk
Riga Cup 2016 U-12
EITC Tournaments
,
Hokejs
Riga - Latvia
Riga - Latvia
Hokejs
1 - 3 apr 2016
U-12
Start
Informācija
Jaunumi
Noteikumi
Arēnas
Vecuma grupas / Apakšgrupas
Signup form
Komandas
Spēles
Tabulas
Statistika
Galerija
Language
Swedish (svenska)
Finnish (suomi)
Danish (danske)
Norwegian (norsk)
English
Czech (čeština)
Latvian (Latvijā)
Russian (русский)
About languages
UITHOF Cup
Riga Cup 2017 U-10 & U-11
Riga Cup 2017 U-14 Division I & II
Riga Cup 2017 U-13 & U-15
Riga Cup 2017 U-16 & U-18
Riga Cup 2017 U-12
Eitech cup
Riga Cup 2016 U-10 & U-11
Riga Cup 2016 U-14 Division I & II
Riga Cup 2016 U-16 & U-18
Riga Cup 2016 U-12
Riga Cup 2016 U-13 & U-15
Riga Cup 2015 U-10 & U-11
Riga Cup 2015 U-14 Division I & II
Riga Cup 2015 U-16 & U-18
Riga Cup 2015 U-13 & U-15
Riga Cup 2015 U-12
RIGA CUP 2014 U-10 & U-11
RIGA CUP 2014 U-13 & U-15
RIGA CUP 2014 U-16
RIGA CUP 2014 U-14 & U-18
RIGA CUP 2014 U-12
RIGA CUP 2013 U-10 & U-11
RIGA CUP 2013 U-16
RIGA CUP 2013 U-14
RIGA CUP 2013 U-12 & U-18
RIGA CUP 2013 U-13 & U-15
Riga Cup 2012 U-10 (-02)
Riga Cup 2012 U-18 (-94)
Riga Cup 2012 U-11 (-01)
Riga Cup 2012 U-14 (-98)
Riga Cup 2012 U-16 (-96)
Riga Cup 2012 U-13 (-99)
Riga Cup 2012 U-15 (-97)
Riga Cup 2012 U-12 (-00)
WOLVES CUP
Admin
Give feedback
Report bug
Cuponline requires Javascript to function properly. Please check your browsers info-pages for information on how to enable javascript.
Spēle #61
sestdiena 02 aprīlis 11:15
HC Raubichi vs Bratislava Select
Inbox Arena
Inbox Arena
HC Raubichi
HC Raubichi
3
-
5
(2-1, 0-3, 1-1)
Bratislava Select
Bratislava Select
Vecuma grupa: U-12, Apakšgrupa:
O,
Arēna:
Inbox Arena,
Metieni: 0 - 0 61, Tiesneši: Arnis Berzins, Janis Pastars
Live Popup
http://www.cuponline.se/gameView.aspx?cupid=14266&gameid=186040&lc=lv
End
M. Mikita
42:29
CROSS
2 min
A. Anton
41:16
3
- 5
A. Michal
39:27
CROSS
2 min
M. Yahor
39:27
ROUGH
2 min
K. Luca
32:31
2 -
5
L. Arturas
32:13
TRIP
2 min
Period 3
O. Antonio
P. Viktor
25:14
2 -
4
O. Adam
24:28
CROSS
2 min
M. Yahor
23:34
CROSS
2 min
B. Peter
23:09
TRIP
2 min
Z. Alex
M. Maxim
P. Viktor
20:11
2 -
3
O. Antonio
18:27
2 -
2
V. Arseni
17:38
TRIP
2 min
M. Artem
17:38
ELBOW
2 min
Period 2
O. Vitazoslav
03:43
CHARG
2 min
A. Denis
H. Bahdan
Y. Ivan
01:58
2
- 1
O. Adam
C. Adam
M. Jakub
01:18
1 -
1
T. Ivan
M. Yahor
00:18
1
- 0
Start
Cuponline-Partner
Annons
Cuponline-Partner
Ad