Cuponline uses cookies to improve the user experience
Read more
Riga Cup 2016 U-12
EITC Tournaments
,
Icehockey
Riga - Latvia
Riga - Latvia
Icehockey
1 - 3 apr 2016
U-12
Start
Information
News
Rules
Arenas
Classes / Groups
Signup form
Teams
Games
Tables
Statistics
Gallery
Language
Swedish (svenska)
Finnish (suomi)
Danish (danske)
Norwegian (norsk)
English
Czech (čeština)
Latvian (Latvijā)
Russian (русский)
About languages
UITHOF Cup
Riga Cup 2017 U-10 & U-11
Riga Cup 2017 U-14 Division I & II
Riga Cup 2017 U-13 & U-15
Riga Cup 2017 U-16 & U-18
Riga Cup 2017 U-12
Eitech cup
Riga Cup 2016 U-10 & U-11
Riga Cup 2016 U-14 Division I & II
Riga Cup 2016 U-16 & U-18
Riga Cup 2016 U-12
Riga Cup 2016 U-13 & U-15
Riga Cup 2015 U-10 & U-11
Riga Cup 2015 U-14 Division I & II
Riga Cup 2015 U-16 & U-18
Riga Cup 2015 U-13 & U-15
Riga Cup 2015 U-12
RIGA CUP 2014 U-10 & U-11
RIGA CUP 2014 U-13 & U-15
RIGA CUP 2014 U-16
RIGA CUP 2014 U-14 & U-18
RIGA CUP 2014 U-12
RIGA CUP 2013 U-10 & U-11
RIGA CUP 2013 U-16
RIGA CUP 2013 U-14
RIGA CUP 2013 U-12 & U-18
RIGA CUP 2013 U-13 & U-15
Riga Cup 2012 U-10 (-02)
Riga Cup 2012 U-18 (-94)
Riga Cup 2012 U-11 (-01)
Riga Cup 2012 U-14 (-98)
Riga Cup 2012 U-16 (-96)
Riga Cup 2012 U-13 (-99)
Riga Cup 2012 U-15 (-97)
Riga Cup 2012 U-12 (-00)
WOLVES CUP
Admin
Give feedback
Report bug
Cuponline requires Javascript to function properly. Please check your browsers info-pages for information on how to enable javascript.
Game #61
Saturday 02 April 11:15
HC Raubichi vs Bratislava Select
Inbox Arena
Inbox Arena
HC Raubichi
HC Raubichi
3
-
5
(2-1, 0-3, 1-1)
Bratislava Select
Bratislava Select
Class: U-12, Group:
O,
Arena:
Inbox Arena,
Shots: 0 - 0 61, Referee: Arnis Berzins, Janis Pastars
Live Popup
http://www.cuponline.se/gameView.aspx?cupid=14266&gameid=186040&lc=en
End
M. Mikita
42:29
CROSS
2 min
A. Anton
41:16
3
- 5
A. Michal
39:27
CROSS
2 min
M. Yahor
39:27
ROUGH
2 min
K. Luca
32:31
2 -
5
L. Arturas
32:13
TRIP
2 min
Period 3
O. Antonio
P. Viktor
25:14
2 -
4
O. Adam
24:28
CROSS
2 min
M. Yahor
23:34
CROSS
2 min
B. Peter
23:09
TRIP
2 min
Z. Alex
M. Maxim
P. Viktor
20:11
2 -
3
O. Antonio
18:27
2 -
2
V. Arseni
17:38
TRIP
2 min
M. Artem
17:38
ELBOW
2 min
Period 2
O. Vitazoslav
03:43
CHARG
2 min
A. Denis
H. Bahdan
Y. Ivan
01:58
2
- 1
O. Adam
C. Adam
M. Jakub
01:18
1 -
1
T. Ivan
M. Yahor
00:18
1
- 0
Start
Cuponline-Partner
Annons
Cuponline-Partner
Ad