Cuponline uses cookies to improve the user experience
Lasīt vairāk
Riga Cup 2016 U-10 & U-11
EITC Tournaments
,
Hokejs
Riga - Latvia
Riga - Latvia
Hokejs
22 - 24 apr 2016
U-10 & U-11
Start
Informācija
Jaunumi
Noteikumi
Arēnas
Vecuma grupas / Apakšgrupas
Signup form
Komandas
Spēles
Tabulas
Statistika
Galerija
Language
Swedish (svenska)
Finnish (suomi)
Danish (danske)
Norwegian (norsk)
English
Czech (čeština)
Latvian (Latvijā)
Russian (русский)
About languages
UITHOF Cup
Riga Cup 2017 U-10 & U-11
Riga Cup 2017 U-14 Division I & II
Riga Cup 2017 U-13 & U-15
Riga Cup 2017 U-16 & U-18
Riga Cup 2017 U-12
Eitech cup
Riga Cup 2016 U-10 & U-11
Riga Cup 2016 U-14 Division I & II
Riga Cup 2016 U-16 & U-18
Riga Cup 2016 U-12
Riga Cup 2016 U-13 & U-15
Riga Cup 2015 U-10 & U-11
Riga Cup 2015 U-14 Division I & II
Riga Cup 2015 U-16 & U-18
Riga Cup 2015 U-13 & U-15
Riga Cup 2015 U-12
RIGA CUP 2014 U-10 & U-11
RIGA CUP 2014 U-13 & U-15
RIGA CUP 2014 U-16
RIGA CUP 2014 U-14 & U-18
RIGA CUP 2014 U-12
RIGA CUP 2013 U-10 & U-11
RIGA CUP 2013 U-16
RIGA CUP 2013 U-14
RIGA CUP 2013 U-12 & U-18
RIGA CUP 2013 U-13 & U-15
Riga Cup 2012 U-10 (-02)
Riga Cup 2012 U-18 (-94)
Riga Cup 2012 U-11 (-01)
Riga Cup 2012 U-14 (-98)
Riga Cup 2012 U-16 (-96)
Riga Cup 2012 U-13 (-99)
Riga Cup 2012 U-15 (-97)
Riga Cup 2012 U-12 (-00)
WOLVES CUP
Admin
Give feedback
Report bug
Cuponline requires Javascript to function properly. Please check your browsers info-pages for information on how to enable javascript.
Spēle #126
svētdiena 24 aprīlis 07:30
Krasnaya Zvezda vs Jokers Academy
PSL Arena
PSL Arena
Krasnaya Zvezda
Krasnaya Zvezda
0
-
11
(0-4,0-3,0-5)
Jokers Academy
Jokers Academy
Vecuma grupa: U-11, Apakšgrupa:
U-11P,
Arēna:
PSL Arena,
77, Tiesneši: Armands Bedritis, Edgars Kuze, Jevgenijs Fila
Live Popup
http://www.cuponline.se/gameView.aspx?cupid=14265&gameid=187517&lc=lv
End
E. ALEXEI
44:39
TRIP
2 min
H. Marko
U. Patrik
K. Andrej
42:29
0 -
11
J. Adam
K. Štefan
41:16
0 -
10
P. Ján
H. Marko
Š. Šimon
39:26
0 -
9
Z. ARTEM
37:36
BOARD
2 min
M. David
B. Samuel
35:59
0 -
8
S. ILIA
34:39
CROSS
2 min
Period 3
K. VASILII
29:30
TRIP
2 min
K. Jozef
K. Andrej
28:36
0 -
7
H. Marko
28:06
TRIP
2 min
Z. ARTEM
26:16
TRIP
2 min
G. IVAN
26:16
TRIP
2 min
K. Jozef
K. Andrej
19:59
0 -
6
J. Adam
M. Patrik
18:54
0 -
5
Z. ARTEM
17:35
CLIP
2 min
Period 2
Š. Alexandra
15:00
HOOK
2 min
U. Patrik
14:11
0 -
4
B. Samuel
B. Miloš
07:20
0 -
3
P. Patrik
06:11
INTRF
2 min
H. Marko
K. Jozef
05:03
0 -
2
P. Ján
02:53
TRIP
2 min
M. Patrik
J. Adam
00:16
0 -
1
Start
Cuponline-Partner
Annons
Cuponline-Partner
Ad