Cuponline uses cookies to improve the user experience
Читать больше
Trekungacupen 2012
Kungälv Hockey
,
Хоккей
Kungälv
Kungälv
Хоккей
13 - 15 apr 2012
U13
Start
Информация
Новости
Правила
Арены
Возрастные группы / Подгруппы
Команды
Игры
Таблицы
Статистика
Language
Swedish (svenska)
Finnish (suomi)
Danish (danske)
Norwegian (norsk)
English
Czech (čeština)
Latvian (Latvijā)
Russian (русский)
About languages
Trekunga Cupen U12
Lilla Trekunga Cup U11
Lilla Trekungacupen
Trekungacupen U13
Trekungacupen
Lilla Trekunga Cup U10
Trekungacupen U12
Trekungacupen U11
Trekungacupen U-10
Trekunga Cupen
Trekunga cupen
Trekungacupen
Trekunga Septembercup U11
Trekungacupen
Trekunga Septembercup U11
Trekungacupen 2019
Trekunga Septembercup U10
Lilla Trekungacupen U12 2018
Trekungacupen U13 2018
Trekunga Septembercup U-11
Trekunga Septembercup
Trekungacupen 2017
Lilla Trekunga Septembercup 2016 U11
Lilla Trekunga Septembercup 2016 U10
Trekunga J18 Juniorcup 2016
Lilla Trekunga Cup 2016
Trekunga Cup 2016
Lilla Trekunga Septembercup 2015
Trekunga Septembercup U-10
Lilla Trekunga Cup 2015
Trekungacupen 2015
Trekunga Septembercup U11
Trekunga Septembercup U10
TreKunga Junior Cup
Lilla Trekungacup 2014
Trekunga Cupen 2014
Trekunga September Cup 2013 U11
Trekunga Septembercup U10
TreKunga Junior Cup
Enervit Cup
Trekunga Cup
Trekungacupen 2012
West Coast Tournament
Kungälv minicup
Admin
Give feedback
Report bug
Cuponline requires Javascript to function properly. Please check your browsers info-pages for information on how to enable javascript.
Спонсор
Studio Fame
Игра #12
суббота 14 апреля 09:05
Frölunda HC vs Vålerengen IF
Oasens Sim & Ishall, Kungälv
Oasens Sim & Ishall, Kungälv
FHC
Frölunda HC
3
-
1
(2-0)
VIF
Vålerengen IF
Возрастная группа : U13, Подгруппа:
B,
Арена:
Oasens Sim & Ishall, Kungälv,
Броски: 16 - 22 (11-9) Судьи: Tommy, Henrik, Martin
Live Popup
http://www.cuponline.se/gameView.aspx?cupid=1150&gameID=54495&lc=ru
End
J. Martinsen
J. Wik
14:59
3 -
1
S. Henriksson
J. Berger
14:27
3
- 0
E. Sirum
12:04
SLASH
2 min
S. Styverbjörne
10:01
HOLD
2 min
G. Laanemets
06:36
SLASH
2 min
F. Nordin
05:20
TRIP
2 min
H. Plogås
01:15
CROSS
2 min
Period 2
T. Brown
14:06
HOOK
2 min
P. Ekberg
13:14
2
- 0
J. Wik
10:17
HOLD
2 min
P. Ekberg
G. Laanemets
04:02
1
- 0
Start
Studio Fame
Cuponline-Partner
Annons
Cuponline-Partner
Ad