Cuponline uses cookies to improve the user experience
Læs mere
Coop Forum Cup 2014
Kiruna IF Ungdom
,
Ishockey
Lombia ishall / Kiruna
Lombia ishall / Kiruna
Ishockey
25 - 26 okt 2014
U10-05
Start
Info
Nyheder
Regler
Haller
Klasser / Grupper
Hold
Kampe
Stillinger
Language
Swedish (svenska)
Finnish (suomi)
Danish (danske)
Norwegian (norsk)
English
Czech (čeština)
Latvian (Latvijā)
Russian (русский)
About languages
Kisab Empes Cup
Coopcupen Kiruna
Kiruna hockey games
Kisab Empes Cup
Coopcupen Kiruna
Kiruna hockey games INSTÄLLD
Coopcupen Kiruna
Kiruna hockey games
Kisab Empes Cup
Kiruna hockey Games INSTÄLLD
Coopcupen Kiruna
KISAB/Empes Cup
Kiruna hockey games U15 INSTÄLLD
Kiruna hockey games
COOPCUPEN KIRUNA
Kisab/Empes cup
Kiruna Hockey Games
Coopcupen Kiruna
KISAB/Empes Cup
Kiruna Hockey Games
COOP Forum Cup
Kisab/Empes cup
Kiruna Hockey Games
Kiruna Hockey Games
Coop Forum Cup
Coop Forum cup 2016
Kisab/Empes Cup 2016
Kiruna Hockey Games
Kiruna Hockey Games
Coop Forum Cup 2015
Kisab Empes cup 2015
Kiruna Hockey Games
Kiruna Hockey Games
Kisab/Empes Cup 2014 (U12)
Coop Forum Cup 2014
Kisab/Empes Cup, 2013
COOP FORUM CUP U-10 (-04)
Kiruna Hockey Games 2013
Kisab/Empes cup
Coop Forum Cup 2012 (U10)
Kiruna Hockey Games
Kiruna Hockey Games
Kisab Cup, 2012
Skoda Open
Kisab/Empes cup
Admin
Give feedback
Report bug
Cuponline requires Javascript to function properly. Please check your browsers info-pages for information on how to enable javascript.
Kamp #14
søndag 26 oktober 09:10
Narvik/Tromsö vs Malmberget/ Jokkmokk
Lombia Ishall
Lombia Ishall
Nar/Tro
Narvik/Tromsö
7
-
5
Maif/Jokk
Malmberget/ Jokkmokk
Klasse: U10, Hal:
Lombia Ishall,
Skud: 0 - 0 Semifinal 2,
Live Popup
http://www.cuponline.se/gameView.aspx?cupid=10461&gameID=134565&lc=da-DK
End
23 F. Kvam
20 L. Dahl
13:24
7
- 5
21 O. Kristoffersen
16 A. Vassdal Sørensen
13:03
6
- 5
L. Engman 24
12:13
TRIP
1 min
23 F. Kvam
11:04
SLASH
1 min
L. Engman 24
10:40
TRIP
1 min
M. Länta 10
S. Öhström 21
09:54
5 -
5
23 F. Kvam
08:59
5
- 4
G. Nordmark 17
07:27
TRIP
1 min
5 V. Lunde
07:05
TRIP
1 min
M. Länta 10
S. Röjlind 22
04:42
4 -
4
7 J. Nilsen
01:54
TRIP
1 min
Period 2
A. Sandin-Pellikka 8
S. Röjlind 22
14:59
4 -
3
18 A. Jakobsen
5 V. Lunde
14:06
4
- 2
20 L. Dahl
12:43
3
- 2
E. Sundberg 9
11:42
2 -
2
A. Sandin-Pellikka 8
11:06
2 -
1
18 A. Jakobsen
7 J. Nilsen
07:58
2
- 0
23 F. Kvam
6 W. Røsås
06:03
1
- 0
Start
Cuponline-Partner
Annons
Cuponline-Partner
Ad