Cuponline uses cookies to improve the user experience
Read more
KOSYL CUP U-12 2014
LKH Lodz
,
Icehockey
Lodz, POLAND
Lodz, POLAND
Icehockey
14 - 16 nov 2014
U-12 (2003 and younger)
Start
Information
News
Rules
Arenas
Classes / Groups
Teams
Games
Tables
Statistics
Language
Swedish (svenska)
Finnish (suomi)
Danish (danske)
Norwegian (norsk)
English
Czech (čeština)
Latvian (Latvijā)
Russian (русский)
About languages
MINI KOSYL CUP
KOSYL CUP 2020
KOSYL CUP U12 2019
KOSYL CUP 2018
KOSYL CUP U12 2017
POTZ CUP 2016
KOSYL CUP U-12 2015
POTZ CUP 2015
KOSYL CUP U-12 2014
POTZ CUP 2014
Turniej Wojewodztwa Lodzkiego w Hokeju na Lodzie
7th KOSYL CUP U-12 2013
Admin
Give feedback
Report bug
Cuponline requires Javascript to function properly. Please check your browsers info-pages for information on how to enable javascript.
Game #21
Friday 14 November 20:00
HK Brest vs Metropolia Silesia
RETKINIA
RETKINIA
HK Brest
HK Brest
12
-
1
Metropolia Silesia
Metropolia Silesia
Class: U-12, Group:
RETKINIA,
Arena:
RETKINIA,
Shots: 42 - 9
Live Popup
http://www.cuponline.se/gameView.aspx?cupid=10431&gameid=137294&lc=en
End
1. IVANOV IVAN
19:59
UN-SP
10 min
2. KRACHKO NIKITA
19:35
UN-SP
10 min
2. KRACHKO NIKITA
9. BOUROSCH DANILA
18:40
12
- 1
2. Adam Piotrowski
17:49
UN-SP
10 min
9. IROSHUK ILYA
17:49
UN-SP
10 min
1. PATLOMOV NIKITA
2. KLIMOVICH DANILA
15:59
11
- 1
2. Adam Piotrowski
15:49
ROUGH
2 min
9. IROSHUK ILYA
15:49
ROUGH
2 min
2. Karol Strebenz
11:03
SLASH
2 min
2. KLIMOVICH DANILA
4. ZANKO DIMA
10:40
10
- 1
2. Adam Piotrowski
10:01
TRIP
2 min
1. SASHENKOV PAVEL
09:40
HOOK
2 min
9. IROSHUK ILYA
2. KONDRATUK VLAD
09:20
9
- 1
9. RACHKOVICH VADIM
08:05
8
- 1
3. Karol Baran
1. Jakub Slusarczyk
07:50
7 -
1
9. BOUROSCH DANILA
3. STRELCOW IVAN
06:52
7
- 0
2. Michal Kusak
06:05
KNEE
2 min
4. ZANKO DIMA
05:55
CROSS
2 min
1. SASHENKOV PAVEL
04:36
KNEE
2 min
2. Michał Nowak
03:20
CROSS
2 min
1. PATLOMOV NIKITA
2. KLIMOVICH DANILA
00:54
6
- 0
Period 2
2. KLIMOVICH DANILA
1. PATLOMOV NIKITA
15:18
5
- 0
1. SASHENKOV PAVEL
13:47
CHARG
2 min
2. Michał Nowak
13:47
TOO-M
2 min
6. MikołAj Kania
13:26
HOOK
2 min
2. KRACHKO NIKITA
09:06
BOARD
2 min
08:38
CROSS
2 min
1. SASHENKOV PAVEL
03:52
4
- 0
1. SHLUKOV DANIIL
02:38
HOOK
2 min
02:06
Timeout
1. SLIVOVSKI VOVA
9. BOUROSCH DANILA
02:04
3
- 0
2. Karol Strebenz
01:13
HOOK
2 min
1. PATLOMOV NIKITA
2. KLIMOVICH DANILA
00:51
2
- 0
2. KLIMOVICH DANILA
1. PATLOMOV NIKITA
00:07
1
- 0
Start
Cuponline-Partner
Annons
Cuponline-Partner
Ad