Cuponline uses cookies to improve the user experience
Les mer
Riga Cup 2012 U-15 (-97)
EITC Tournaments
,
Ishockey
Riga - Latvia
Riga - Latvia
Ishockey
6 - 9 apr 2012
U15
Start
Info
Nyheter
Regler
Haller
Klasser / Grupper
Lag
Kamper
Tabeller
Statistikk
Language
Swedish (svenska)
Finnish (suomi)
Danish (danske)
Norwegian (norsk)
English
Czech (čeština)
Latvian (Latvijā)
Russian (русский)
About languages
UITHOF Cup
Riga Cup 2017 U-10 & U-11
Riga Cup 2017 U-14 Division I & II
Riga Cup 2017 U-13 & U-15
Riga Cup 2017 U-16 & U-18
Riga Cup 2017 U-12
Eitech cup
Riga Cup 2016 U-10 & U-11
Riga Cup 2016 U-14 Division I & II
Riga Cup 2016 U-16 & U-18
Riga Cup 2016 U-12
Riga Cup 2016 U-13 & U-15
Riga Cup 2015 U-10 & U-11
Riga Cup 2015 U-14 Division I & II
Riga Cup 2015 U-16 & U-18
Riga Cup 2015 U-13 & U-15
Riga Cup 2015 U-12
RIGA CUP 2014 U-10 & U-11
RIGA CUP 2014 U-13 & U-15
RIGA CUP 2014 U-16
RIGA CUP 2014 U-14 & U-18
RIGA CUP 2014 U-12
RIGA CUP 2013 U-10 & U-11
RIGA CUP 2013 U-16
RIGA CUP 2013 U-14
RIGA CUP 2013 U-12 & U-18
RIGA CUP 2013 U-13 & U-15
Riga Cup 2012 U-10 (-02)
Riga Cup 2012 U-18 (-94)
Riga Cup 2012 U-11 (-01)
Riga Cup 2012 U-14 (-98)
Riga Cup 2012 U-16 (-96)
Riga Cup 2012 U-13 (-99)
Riga Cup 2012 U-15 (-97)
Riga Cup 2012 U-12 (-00)
WOLVES CUP
Admin
Give feedback
Report bug
Cuponline requires Javascript to function properly. Please check your browsers info-pages for information on how to enable javascript.
Kamp #50
lørdag 07 april 08:15
HC Junost Minsk vs I.K. Satra
Inbox Arena
Inbox Arena
HC Junost Minsk
HC Junost Minsk
2
-
3
(0-0, 1-2, 1-1)
I.K. Satra
I.K. Satra
Klasse: U-15, Gruppe:
D,
Hall:
Inbox Arena,
Skudd: 0 - 0 27,
Live Popup
http://www.cuponline.se/gameView.aspx?cupid=1028&gameID=48641&lc=no
End
H. Larsson
44:52
TRIP
2 min
A. Patsenkin
A. Tabolin
43:14
2
- 3
C. Hillman
43:00
HOLD
2 min
J. Jonsson
41:41
ROUGH
2 min
I. Dzivak
41:41
ROUGH
2 min
F. Sarlind
40:37
ROUGH
2 min
A. Tabolin
40:37
ROUGH
2 min
J. Kinnvall
39:14
ROUGH
2 min
I. Dzivak
39:14
TRIP
2 min
J. Jonsson
E. Broman
38:03
1 -
3
F. Wimark
37:42
CROSS
2 min
A. Patsenkin
35:50
TRIP
2 min
L. Kinnvall
34:45
ROUGH
2 min
M. Mattisson
34:45
ROUGH
2 min
L. Ivanoski
34:45
CHE-B
10 min
L. Ivanoski
34:45
CHE-B
2 min
A. Patsenkin
34:45
ROUGH
2 min
Period 3
F. Wimark
E. Broman
J. Jonsson
27:49
1 -
2
P. Aneklev
G. AHLIN
E. Abbazadeh
18:16
1 -
1
Period 2
A. Patsenkin
L. Ivanoski
A. Arlouski
25:32
1
- 0
H. Öhlander
04:22
SLASH
2 min
A. Arlouski
02:20
HOLD
2 min
Start
Cuponline-Partner
Annons
Cuponline-Partner
Ad