27.11.2010
|
4
|
Seriespel
Grundserien
|
13:00
|
Falun
tmp
|
Sundbyberg/APECTA
|
Falun/Choong
|
Sundbyberg/APECTA
vs
Falun/Choong
9
-
6
|
|
3
|
Seriespel
Grundserien
|
18:00
|
Falun
tmp
|
Malung/Team Byggs
|
Sundbyberg/APECTA
|
Malung/Team Byggs
vs
Sundbyberg/APECTA
2
-
9
|
|
28.11.2010
|
1
|
Seriespel
Grundserien
|
09:00
|
Falun
tmp
|
Sundbyberg/APECTA
|
Silverstenen/Nordlund
|
Sundbyberg/APECTA
vs
Silverstenen/Nordlund
11
-
0
|
|
4
|
Seriespel
Grundserien
|
14:00
|
Falun
tmp
|
Leksand/Halvarsson
|
Sundbyberg/APECTA
|
Leksand/Halvarsson
vs
Sundbyberg/APECTA
4
-
11
|
|
14.1.2011
|
1
|
Seriespel
Grundserien
|
19:00
|
Sundbyberg
tmp
|
Sundbyberg/Wranå
|
Sundbyberg/APECTA
|
Sundbyberg/Wranå
vs
Sundbyberg/APECTA
7
-
4
|
|
15.1.2011
|
3
|
Seriespel
Grundserien
|
10:00
|
Sundbyberg
tmp
|
Södertälje/Svensk Styrteknik
|
Sundbyberg/APECTA
|
Södertälje/Svensk Styrteknik
vs
Sundbyberg/APECTA
8
-
5
|
|
4
|
Seriespel
Grundserien
|
15:00
|
Sundbyberg
tmp
|
Sundbyberg/APECTA
|
Djursholm/Olby
|
Sundbyberg/APECTA
vs
Djursholm/Olby
9
-
2
|
|
16.1.2011
|
1
|
Seriespel
Grundserien
|
09:00
|
Sundbyberg
tmp
|
Sundbyberg/APECTA
|
Karlstad/Gran
|
Sundbyberg/APECTA
vs
Karlstad/Gran
1
-
6
|
|
2
|
Seriespel
Grundserien
|
14:00
|
Sundbyberg
tmp
|
Sundbyberg/APECTA
|
Karlstad/Östlund
|
Sundbyberg/APECTA
vs
Karlstad/Östlund
7
-
3
|
|
18.2.2011
|
4
|
Seriespel
Grundserien
|
14:00
|
Karlstad
tmp
|
Sundbyberg/Westerberg
|
Sundbyberg/APECTA
|
Sundbyberg/Westerberg
vs
Sundbyberg/APECTA
4
-
7
|
|
5
|
Seriespel
Grundserien
|
19:00
|
Karlstad
tmp
|
Sundbyberg/APECTA
|
Sundbyberg/Solberg
|
Sundbyberg/APECTA
vs
Sundbyberg/Solberg
9
-
7
|
|
19.2.2011
|
3
|
Seriespel
Grundserien
|
10:00
|
Karlstad
tmp
|
Granit-Gävle/Andersson
|
Sundbyberg/APECTA
|
Granit-Gävle/Andersson
vs
Sundbyberg/APECTA
8
-
9
|
|
8
|
Seriespel
Grundserien
|
15:00
|
Karlstad
tmp
|
Sundbyberg/APECTA
|
Borlänge/Fiskarhedenvillan
|
Sundbyberg/APECTA
vs
Borlänge/Fiskarhedenvillan
5
-
12
|
|
20.2.2011
|
1
|
Seriespel
Grundserien
|
08:00
|
Karlstad
tmp
|
Granit-Gävle/Team Dala
|
Sundbyberg/APECTA
|
Granit-Gävle/Team Dala
vs
Sundbyberg/APECTA
2
-
10
|
|
6
|
Seriespel
Grundserien
|
12:00
|
Karlstad
tmp
|
Sundbyberg/APECTA
|
Granit-Gävle/Jonasson
|
Sundbyberg/APECTA
vs
Granit-Gävle/Jonasson
9
-
1
|
|
0
|
Seriespel
Särspel
|
16:00
|
Karlstad
tmp
|
Malung/Team Byggs
|
Sundbyberg/APECTA
|
Malung/Team Byggs
vs
Sundbyberg/APECTA
6
-
0
|
|