Cuponline använder cookies
Läs mer
Guldcupen
Skellefteå AIK
,
Ishockey
Skellefteå
Skellefteå
Ishockey
10 - 12 mar 2023
U12
Start
Information
Nyheter
Regler
Arenor
Klasser / Grupper
Lag
Matcher
Tabeller
Language
Swedish (svenska)
Finnish (suomi)
Danish (danske)
Norwegian (norsk)
English
Czech (čeština)
Latvian (Latvijā)
Russian (русский)
About languages
Silvercupen 2024
Guldcupen U12
U14 Klimpens Cup
Silvercupen 2023
Guldcupen
Klimpens Cup
Guldcupen 2022
Guldcupen 2022
Silvercupen 2021
Klimpens cup
Guldcupen 2020
Silvercupen
Klimpens Cup 2019
Guldcupen
Silvercupen 2018
Klimpens Cup 2018
Guldcupen 2018
Silvercupen 2017
Klimpens Cup 2017
Guldcupen U12
Klimpens Cup 2016
Silvercupen 2016
Guldcupen 2016
Silvercupen 2015
ICA Maxi Cup
Klimpens cup
Guldcupen 2015
Silvercupen 2014
ICA MAXI Cup 2014
Klimpens cup 2014
Guldcupen 2014
Silvercupen 2013
ICA MAXI Cup 2013
Klimpens Cup
Guldcupen
Silvercupen
Klimpens Cup
Guldcupen
dfd
Silvercupen 2011
Skellefteå Kraft Cup
Klimpens Cup
Guldcupen
Klimpens Cup
Admin
Ge feedback
Rapportera bugg
Cuponline requires Javascript to function properly. Please check your browsers info-pages for information on how to enable javascript.
Sponsor
Bygma AB
Skellefteå AIK Vit
Skellefteå AIK Vit
http://www.cuponline.se/TeamView.aspx?cupid=36684&id=154682&lc=sv
Hemsida
Matcher
Statistik
Tillhör klass
Guldcupen 2023
Tillhör grupp
|
Grupp B
Tröjfärger
Hemmalag
Svart
Bortalag
Vit
Placering
4
Lagdeltagare
Målvakter
#
Namn
M
A
P
26
Edvin Häggmark
35
Olle Strömberg
47
Emil Bäckström
Spelare
#
Namn
M
A
P
4
Oscar Stenmark
5
Sixten Larsson
6
Iris Fahlgren
8
Leo Hofverberg
10
Lucas Ericsson
11
Elvis Ejnestrand Karlsson
24
Filip Vikström
27
Liam Helmersson
29
Olle Melender Westman
31
Ian Sköld
32
Julian Johansson
33
Ludvig Sandström
40
Lukas Pihlblad
42
Charlie Sjöström
44
Oscar Dahl
Ledare
#
Namn
M
A
P
Stefan Lundström
Huvudtränare
Per Helmersson
Huvudtränare
André Johansson
Huvudtränare
Mikael Strömberg
Målv.tränare
Sara Vikström
Lagledare
Jens Pihlblad
Mtrl. förvaltare
Matcher
#
Tid
Hal
Hjemmehold
Udehold
Resultat
2023-03-10
2
Guldcupen 2023
Grupp B
16:15
C-hallen
Rnd
0
tmp
Skellefteå AIK Vit
Malmbergets AIF
Skellefteå AIK Vit vs Malmbergets AIF
2
-
6
10
Guldcupen 2023
Grupp B
20:45
C-hallen
Rnd
0
tmp
Skellefteå AIK Vit
Björklöven Grön
Skellefteå AIK Vit vs Björklöven Grön
1
-
2
2023-03-11
14
Guldcupen 2023
Grupp B
11:00
C-hallen
Rnd
0
tmp
Skellefteå AIK Vit
Kiruna IF
Skellefteå AIK Vit vs Kiruna IF
3
-
2
16
Guldcupen 2023
Grupp B
12:15
C-hallen
Rnd
0
tmp
Modo Hockey
Skellefteå AIK Vit
Modo Hockey vs Skellefteå AIK Vit
2
-
4
27
Guldcupen 2023
Grupp B
18:45
B-hallen
Rnd
0
tmp
Skellefteå AIK Vit
Luleå HF Gul
Skellefteå AIK Vit vs Luleå HF Gul
5
-
4
2023-03-12
37
Guldcupen 2023
14:45
B-hallen
Rnd
0
tmp
Skellefteå AIK Vit
Malmbergets AIF
Skellefteå AIK Vit vs Malmbergets AIF
0
-
4
Kampen igang
Kampen ikke startet
Kampen afsluttet
Utskrift
GE Maskintjänst AB
Cuponline-Partner
Annons
Cuponline-Partner
Ad