Cuponline uses cookies to improve the user experience
Читать больше
Lerumspucken U16 div2
Lerums BK
,
Хоккей
Vättlehallen Lerum
Vättlehallen Lerum
Хоккей
17 sep 2022
U15/16
Start
Информация
Новости
Правила
Арены
Возрастные группы / Подгруппы
Signup form
Команды
Игры
Таблицы
Статистика
Language
Swedish (svenska)
Finnish (suomi)
Danish (danske)
Norwegian (norsk)
English
Czech (čeština)
Latvian (Latvijā)
Russian (русский)
About languages
Lerumspucken U12
John Klingberg Midnight Trophy
Loui Eriksson Midnight Trophy
Lerumspucken U11
Lerumspucken U9
Lerumspucken U10 2023
Lerumspucken U12 2023
Lerumspucken U16 div 2
Loui Eriksson Midnight Trophy Helplan
Lerumspucken U11 2023
Lerums Pucken
Lerumspucken U10
Lerumspucken U 12
Lerumspucken U16 div2
Loui Eriksson Midnight Trophy 2022 (U11)
Lerumspucken U9
Lerumspucken U11
Lerumspucken U9
Lerumspucken
Lerumspucken
Lerumspucken A-ungdom Div 2
Lerumspucken U10
Lerumspucken
Lerumspucken A-pojk div 2
Lerumspucken U11
Lerumspucken
Lerumspucken U10
Lerumspucken U12
Lerumspucken A-pojk div 2
Lerumspucken U11
Lerumspucken U9
Lerumspucken U10
Lerumspucken U12 (-07)
Lerumspucken A-pojk div 2
Lerumspucken U11 (-07)
Lerumspucken U9
Lerumspucken U10
Lerumspucken
Lerumspucken U16 div2
Lerumspucken U11 2017 / GBG
Lerumspucken U9 2017/GBG
Lerumspucken U10 2016 / GBG
Lerumspucken U12 2016 / GBG
Lerumspucken U12 2015 / GBG
Lerumspucken U11 2015 / GBG
Lerumspucken U12 2014 /GBG
Lerumspucken U 10 2013 / GBG
Lerumspucken U12 2013 / GBG
Lerumspucken U12 2012 / GBG
Lerumspucken U10 2012 / GBG
Lerumspucken
Lerumspucken
Admin
Give feedback
Report bug
Cuponline requires Javascript to function properly. Please check your browsers info-pages for information on how to enable javascript.
Frölunda HC
Frölunda HC
http://www.cuponline.se/TeamView.aspx?cupid=36630&id=154890&lc=ru
Игры
Статистика
Относится к возрастной группе
U15/16
Принадлежность к подгруппе
|
Grupp 1
Цвета команды
Домашняя команда
Röd
Команда гостей
Vit
Члены команд
Вратари
#
Имя (название)
G
A
P
30
Dexter Mattson
0
0
0
35
Alexander Sokolov
0
0
0
Игрок
#
Имя (название)
G
A
P
4
Lucas Andreasson
0
0
0
5
Josiah Helfer
0
1
1
10
Benjamin Jönsson
0
0
0
11
Jack Arvidsson
0
1
1
13
Tiger Svenson
0
0
0
14
John Segerholm
0
0
0
15
Kevin Büller
1
0
1
16
Theo Johansson
0
0
0
20
Henrik Myllykoski
1
0
1
21
Tim Mandic
7
1
8
23
Victor Forsberg
0
1
1
28
Jonathan Kaber
0
0
0
32
Ludvig Magnusson
0
0
0
36
Gustav Engström
1
2
3
37
Hugo Liderud Martinsson
0
0
0
40
Bailey Bascones
1
3
4
60
Noah Fredriksson
0
0
0
Coaches/Leaders
#
Имя (название)
G
A
P
Chris Bascones
Менеджер по инвентарю
0
0
0
Marcus Edh
Помощник главного тренера
0
0
0
Игры
#
Cas
Aréna
Domácí mužstvo
Hostující mužstvo
Výsledek
17.09.2022
2
U15/16
Grupp 1
09:10
Kolo
0
tmp
Frölunda HC
Mölndal Hockey
Frölunda HC vs Mölndal Hockey
7
-
0
5
U15/16
Grupp 1
12:40
Kolo
0
tmp
Bäcken HC
Frölunda HC
Bäcken HC vs Frölunda HC
3
-
1
7
U15/16
Grupp 1
15:00
Kolo
0
tmp
Frölunda HC
Lerums BK
Frölunda HC vs Lerums BK
3
-
1
9
U15/16
Grupp 1
17:20
Kolo
0
tmp
Partille HK
Frölunda HC
Partille HK vs Frölunda HC
3
-
0
Utkání probíhá
Utkání nezačato
Utkání odehráno
Распечатать
Cuponline-Partner
Annons
Cuponline-Partner
Ad