Cuponline uses cookies to improve the user experience
Читать больше
Pipelife 2022 U13
HaparandaTornio UHC
,
Хоккей
Haparanda
Haparanda
Хоккей
17 - 18 sep 2022
U13
Start
Информация
Новости
Правила
Арены
Возрастные группы / Подгруппы
Команды
Игры
Таблицы
Статистика
Language
Swedish (svenska)
Finnish (suomi)
Danish (danske)
Norwegian (norsk)
English
Czech (čeština)
Latvian (Latvijā)
Russian (русский)
About languages
Pipelife U14
Pipelife 2024 U15
Pipelife U13
Pipelife U12
Pipelife U11
Pipelife cup
U9 Pipelife Cup 2023
Eurocity Open
Pipelife U11
Pipelife 2023 U16
Gränscupen
Barents Road 2022 U13/U14
Pipelife Cup U10
Pipelife Cup U11
Pipelife U12 2022
Pipelife U16
Pipelife 2022 U13
Pipelife 2022 U14
Pipelife 2022 U15
U16 Pipelife Cup 2021
Pipelife U11
Pipelife U12
Pipelife Cup U10
Pipelife U14
Pipelife U13
Pipelife Cup för tjejer
Pipelife Cup U15
U12 Pipelife Cup 2020
Pipelife cup
Trettondagscupen
U10 Pipelife Cup 2019
U12 Pipelife
Pipelife Cup U11
Pipelife U13
Pipelife U10
Pipelife Cup
Pipelife Cup U11
Pipelife cup
Pipelife Cup U10 30/12
Admin
Give feedback
Report bug
Cuponline requires Javascript to function properly. Please check your browsers info-pages for information on how to enable javascript.
Kiruna IF
Kiruna IF
http://www.cuponline.se/TeamView.aspx?cupid=36619&id=154818&lc=ru
Игры
Статистика
Относится к возрастной группе
U13
Принадлежность к подгруппе
|
Grupp A
Цвета команды
Домашняя команда
Команда гостей
Placing
7
Члены команд
Вратари
#
Имя (название)
G
A
P
1
Oscar Eriksson
0
0
0
30
Rasmus Vik
0
0
0
Защитник
#
Имя (название)
G
A
P
2
Valtteri Sunna
3
4
7
6
Vilmer Isaksson
0
0
0
9
Edvin Jakobsson
0
0
0
22
Holger Haapalainen
0
1
1
26
Elton Koponen
0
1
1
Нападающий
#
Имя (название)
G
A
P
4
Jesper Stenberg
1
0
1
8
Meethe Labba
8
0
8
12
Noah Bergemalm
1
2
3
16
Oscar Töryrä
0
0
0
18
Cajsa Thid
0
0
0
19
Molly Gustavsson
0
0
0
20
Noel Wennberg
0
0
0
21
Sverre Persson
0
1
1
29
Liam Lundin
2
0
2
Центральный нападающий
#
Имя (название)
G
A
P
11
Elis Aspvik Thelin
4
0
4
24
Li Eliasson
0
0
0
Coaches/Leaders
#
Имя (название)
G
A
P
Anders Koponen
Главный тренер
0
0
0
Krister Wennberg
Помощник главного тренера
0
0
0
Johan Aspvik
Главный тренер
0
0
0
Helena Movenius
Руководитель команды
0
0
0
Игры
#
Время
Арена
Домашняя команда
Команда гостей
Результат
17.09.2022
5
U13
Grupp A
12:40
Этап
1
tmp
Tornion IHC blå
Kiruna IF
Tornion IHC blå vs Kiruna IF
9
-
4
7
U13
Grupp A
15:00
Этап
1
tmp
Kiruna IF
Luleå HF röd
Kiruna IF vs Luleå HF röd
2
-
14
10
U13
Grupp A
18:30
Этап
10
tmp
Haparanda Tornio UHC
Kiruna IF
Haparanda Tornio UHC vs Kiruna IF
11
-
4
18.09.2022
14
U13
11:45
Этап
2
tmp
Tornion IHC vit
Kiruna IF
Tornion IHC vit vs Kiruna IF
11
-
3
17
U13
15:30
Этап
3
tmp
Kalix HC
Kiruna IF
Kalix HC vs Kiruna IF
5
-
6
OT
Игра в процессе
Игра не началась
Игра окончена
Распечатать
Cuponline-Partner
Annons
Cuponline-Partner
Ad